Bbb Hi-torque L Key Black 15 mm 15 mm Black / Blue

BBB Hi-Torque L Pedal Wrench

Cheapest Price
4 to 5 days
£13.99
Delivery from £2.95

Bbb Hi-torque L Key Black 15 mm 15 mm Black / Blue

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£13.99
Delivery from £6.99

BBB BTL-10D Cycling Hi-Torque L Work Shop Pedal Spanner Wrench Silver

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.69
GBP 16.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

BBB Hi-Torque Pedal Wrench - 15mm - Double Sided - Pro-Quality - BTL-10D

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

BBB BTL-10D Hi-Torque L Pedal Wrench - Blue / Pedal Spanners

2-3 days
£17.09
Delivery from £3.95

BBB Hi Torque Double-Sided Pedal Wrench For Bikes BTL-10D Cycling L, Black / Blue, Lang EU

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£17.42
Free Delivery

BBB Hi Torque Double-Sided Pedal Wrench For Bikes BTL-10D Cycling L, Black / Blue, Lang EU

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£17.95
Free Delivery

BBB Hi Torque Double-Sided Pedal Wrench For Bikes BTL-10D Cycling L, Black / Blue, Lang EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.96
Delivery from £4.49

BBB Hi Torque Double-Sided Pedal Wrench For Bikes BTL-10D Cycling L, Black / Blue, Lang EU

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bbb Hi-torque L Key Black 15 mm 15 mm Black / Blue

Cheapest offer

BBB Hi-Torque L Key Pedal WrenchEffortlessly conquer the most stubborn components on your bike with the BBB Hi-Torque L Key, the ultimate professional-grade pedal wrench for every cyclist´s maintenance toolkit. Every rider has faced the immense frustration of a pedal that simply refuses to budge. Whether it´s seized by rust, corrosion, or was simply overtightened from the factory, a stuck pedal can bring your bike maintenance or upgrade plans to a complete standstill. This is precisely the challenge the Hi-Torque L was engineered to overcome, providing you with the power and precision needed to tackle the toughest jobs with confidence.A pedal that is screwed too tight is a very common problem with bikes. To make sure you can loosen every pedal the Hi Torque L has an extra long handle to give you enough leverage to do the job. The kraton grip is comfortable and the extra wide hooks make the Hi Torque L extra strong. There will be no pedal left on any bike with the Hi Torque L in your to
£13.99
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

BBB HiTorque Cycle Torque Wrench 10-60Nm BTL-175
£119.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery