Bbb Hi-torque L Key Black 15 mm

BBB Hi-Torque L Pedal Wrench

Used Offers from

BBB Hi-Torque L Pedal Wrench

Cheapest Price
4 to 5 days
£13.99
Delivery from £2.95

Bbb Hi-torque L Key Black 15 mm

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£13.99
Delivery from £6.99

BBB Hi Torque Double-Sided Pedal Wrench For Bikes BTL-10D Cycling L, Black / Blue, Lang EU

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£14.54
Free Delivery

BBB Hi Torque Double-Sided Pedal Wrench For Bikes BTL-10D Cycling L, Black / Blue, Lang EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

BBB BTL-10D Cycling Hi-Torque L Work Shop Pedal Spanner Wrench Silver

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.69
GBP 16.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

BBB Hi-Torque Pedal Wrench - 15mm - Double Sided - Pro-Quality - BTL-10D

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

BBB Hi Torque Double-Sided Pedal Wrench For Bikes BTL-10D Cycling L, Black / Blue, Lang EU

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£17.49
Delivery from £0.49

BBB Hi Torque Double-Sided Pedal Wrench For Bikes BTL-10D Cycling L, Black / Blue, Lang EU

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

BBB Cycling Bike Pedal Wrench Double-Sided 15mm Pedal Spanner Bicycle Pedal Remo

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BBB HiTorque Cycle Torque Wrench 10-60Nm BTL-175
£119.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bbb Hi-torque L Key Black 15 mm

Cheapest offer

A pedal that is screwed too tight is a very common problem with bikes. To make sure you can loosen every pedal the Hi Torque L has an extra long handle to give you enough leverage to do the job. The kraton grip is comfortable and the extra wide hooks make the Hi Torque L extra strong. There will be no pedal left on any bike with the Hi Torque L in your toolbox.- Ergonomic double-sided pedal wrench- Extra wide and strong hooks- Extra long: 33 cmSpecifications:- Sizes: 15mm- BoxWrench Size: 15
£13.99
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)