Bbb Highsix Os 31.8 Mm Stem Black 130 mm / ±40º 130 mm Black

Cheapest Price
9 working day(s)
£29.49
Delivery from £6.99

BBB HighSix OS Adjustable Handlebar Stem 31.8 Black BHS-29

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.96
Free Delivery

BBB BHS-29 HighSix OS Adjustable Stem V2 31.8mm 130mm

£32.53
Free Delivery

BBB Unisex Highsix 130 mm Adjustable Handlebar Stem Stainless Steel Bolts 40 Angle 31 8 Center Diameter 6, Black, 130mm UK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£34.17
Free Delivery

BBB Unisex Highsix 130 mm Adjustable Handlebar Stem Stainless Steel Bolts 40 Angle 31 8 Center Diameter 6, Black, 130mm UK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£34.41
Free Delivery

BBB Unisex Highsix 130 mm Adjustable Handlebar Stem Stainless Steel Bolts 40 Angle 31 8 Center Diameter 6, Black, 130mm UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£34.42
Free Delivery

BBB Unisex Highsix 130 mm Adjustable Handlebar Stem Stainless Steel Bolts 40 Angle 31 8 Center Diameter 6, Black, 130mm UK

In stock
£35.23
Free Delivery

BBB BHS-29 HighSix Stem 130mm Adjustable Rise 31.8 mm Clamp

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.23
Free Delivery

BBB Unisex Highsix 130 mm Adjustable Handlebar Stem Stainless Steel Bolts 40 Angle 31 8 Center Diameter 6, Black, 130mm UK

In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bbb Highsix Os 31.8 Mm Stem Black 130 mm / ±40º 130 mm Black

Cheapest offer

Discover ultimate versatility and personalized comfort with the BBB HighSix OS 31.8 mm Stem, the definitive upgrade for any cyclist seeking the perfect fit. Expertly engineered for MTB Cycling and Urban Cycling, this premium aluminum stem empowers you to completely redefine your riding posture. Whether you´re navigating busy city streets, tackling technical mountain trails, or embarking on a long-distance tour, the HighSix provides the adjustability you need for optimal performance and comfort.The HighSix is specifically designed to create maximum freedom to adjust your handlebar stem exactly the way you want it. This stem´s core benefit lies in its exceptional range of adjustment. The maximum +40 degrees angle brings your upper body up into a more upright and relaxed posture, releasing the pressure of your lower back and reducing strain on your wrists and shoulders. This position enhances comfort for endurance rides and improves your field of vision, a crucial safety advantage in urba
£29.49
9 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

BBB HighSix OS Adjustable Handlebar Stem 31.8 Black BHS-29
£31.96
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BBB HighSix V2 Stem - 31.8mm Oversize - BHS-29
£31.96
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bbb Highsix 35 Mm Bhs-30 Stem Silver 110 mm / ±40º 110 mm Black
£33.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99