BBB RaceRibbon BHT-01 Road Handlebar Tape Green

BBB Bike Handlebar Tape RaceRibbon BHT-01 Foam Grip Includes Handlebar Plugs Green

Used Offers from

BBB RaceRibbon BHT-01 Road Handlebar Tape Green

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£9.49
Delivery from £8.99

BBB Cycling Bike Handlebar Tape Road Bike I Foam Grip Bike Tape I Includes Handlebar Plugs I RaceRibbon BHT-01, Green

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.79
Delivery from £4.49

BBB RaceRibbon Bar Tape [BHT-01]

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.19
Free Delivery

BBB Cycling Bike Handlebar Tape Road Bike I Foam Grip Bike Tape I Includes Handlebar Plugs I RaceRibbon BHT-01, Green

£12.95
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

BBB SkyBar MTB Riser Handlebar Black 31.8mm 760mm BHB-07
£30.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
BBB Horizon BHB-09 Handlebar Ø31,8mm black 2021
£20.52
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BBB Ascension MTB Riser Bar Black 31.8mm 760mm BHB-11
£24.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BBB Horizon Di2 Flat Handlebar in Black
£24.40
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BBB Ascension Di2 Riser Handlebars Black
£19.96
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BBB RaceRibbon BHT-01 Road Handlebar Tape Green

Cheapest offer

The BBB Raceribbon BHT-01 road handlebar tape has been manufactured in higher quality synthetic fabric and grip, thanks to which breakage is impossible, even with heavy use. In addition, its resistance facilitates mounting on the handlebar. _x000D__x000D_ Characteristics: _x000D_ - Super resistant _x000D_ - Valid for all handlebars _x000D_ - Water resistant adhesive _x000D_ - Includes top tape and handlebar plugs _x000D_ - Available in blue and magenta
£9.49
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk