BBB RoadForce II Oversize Handlebar Stem - 31.8mm - 1 1/8" - BHS-08 - 40-120mm

Used Offers from

BBB RoadForce II Oversize Handlebar Stem - 31.8mm - 1 1/8" - BHS-08 - 40-120mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Bbb Roadforce Ii Stem Black 50 mm / ±6º

4 working day(s)
£24.99
Delivery from £6.99

BBB Cycling RoadForce II Handlebar Stem 50mm |For All Bike Types with Ø 31,8 mm Handlebars | Fork Pipe Diameter 28.6mm | Lightweight and Durable | BHS-08

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£28.75
Delivery from £0.49

BBB Cycling RoadForce II Handlebar Stem 50mm |For All Bike Types with Ø 31,8 mm Handlebars | Fork Pipe Diameter 28.6mm | Lightweight and Durable | BHS-08

Unknown
£29.25
Free Delivery

BBB Cycling RoadForce II Handlebar Stem 50mm |For All Bike Types with Ø 31,8 mm Handlebars | Fork Pipe Diameter 28.6mm | Lightweight and Durable | BHS-08

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.08
Free Delivery

BBB RoadForce II Stem 31.8mm 6 Degree Black BHS-08

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

BBB Cycling RoadForce II Handlebar Stem 50mm |For All Bike Types with Ø 31,8 mm Handlebars | Fork Pipe Diameter 28.6mm | Lightweight and Durable | BHS-08

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£45.50
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

BBB BHS-08 - Road Force II Stem Black
£21.99
Compare 13 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bbb Roadforce Ii Stem Black 100 mm / ±6º
£24.99
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Bbb Roadforce Ii Stem Black 110 mm / ±6º
£24.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
BBB RoadForce II Oversize Handlebar Stem - 31.8mm - 1 1/8" - BHS-08 - 40-120mm

Cheapest offer

Stem Type: Threadless / Set Includes: Stem / Material: Aluminium / MPN: BHS-08 / Steerer Clamp Diameter: 1-1/8" / Steerer Tube Diameter: 1 1/8 in / Streerer Tube Diameter: 1-1/8" / Colour: Black / Brand: BBB / Clamp Diameter: 31.8 mm / Model: BBB RoadForce II / Compatible Bike Type: Road Bike / Stem Options: 50mm / Unit Quantity: 1 / Number of Items: 1 / Item Width: 120 mm / Country of Origin: Taiwan / Part Type: Stem
£23.99
ebay.co.uk