BBB SkyBar MTB Handlebar 35.0 x 800mm Di2 Compatible BHB-12

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.50
Free Delivery

Bbb Skybar Bhb-12 Handlebar Silver 35 mm / 800 mm 35 mm Black

1 working day(s)
£32.49
Delivery from £6.99

BBB Cycling Skybar 35Mm Mtb Handlebar (Bhb-12)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.44
Free Delivery
BBB SkyBar MTB Handlebar 35.0 x 800mm Di2 Compatible BHB-12

Cheapest offer

Handlebar Type: Riser Bar / UPC: 8716683127614 / Set Includes: Handlebar / MPN: 2929051201 / Material: Aluminium / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22060476306 / ProductTitle: BBB Cycling Skybar 35Mm Mtb Handlebar (Bhb-12) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: BBB / EAN: 8716683127614 / GTIN: 8716683127614 / Item Height: 0mm / Model: BBB BHB-12 / Compatible Bike Type: Mountain Bike / Item Weight: 0g / Part Type: Handlebars
£27.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BBB SkyBar MTB Riser Handlebar Black 31.8mm 760mm BHB-07
£29.95
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery