Bbb Slice 300 Front Light Silver 300 Lumens

Used Offers from

Bbb Slice 300 Front Light Silver 300 Lumens

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£30.49
Delivery from £6.99

BBB Slice 300 Garmin and Wahoo Computer Mount Insert USBC Rechargeable Front Bike Light one size

2-4 Working days
£32.00
Delivery from £4.99

BBB BLS-281 Slice 300 Garmin/Wahoo Rechargeable Front Light - Black / Front / Rechargeable

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£32.95
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Bbb Slice 300 + Signal Light Set Red 300 Lumens
£50.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Bbb Slice 300 Front Light Silver 300 Lumens

Cheapest offer

Illuminate your ride and declutter your handlebars with the BBB Slice 300 front light. This innovative bike light features a unique quarter-lock mount with interchangeable inserts, seamlessly integrating with Garmin and Wahoo GPS computers for a clean, aerodynamic setup. USB-C charging ensures fast power-ups, while the 5-LED indicator keeps you informed of battery status. Maximize your visibility with the dedicated DayFlash mode, designed to make you stand out to motorists. Multiple modes, including Boost, High, Standard, and City, adapt to any riding condition, offering between 2 and 50 hours of illumination. Weighing just 74g and boasting IPX4 water resistance, the Slice 300 is your go-to for safe, convenient, and integrated cycling
£30.49
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)