BBQ Gazebo 240x150x255cm Anthracite Steel Barbecue Party Canopy Tent vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.19
Free Delivery

Bbq Gazebo 240X150X255 Cm Anthracite Steel

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£207.05
Free Delivery

BBQ Gazebo 240x150x255cm Anthracite Steel Barbecue Party Canopy Tent KOVOL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£248.02
Free Delivery

BBQ Gazebo 240x150x255cm Anthracite Steel Barbecue Party Canopy Tent KOVOL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£248.02
Free Delivery
BBQ Gazebo 240x150x255cm Anthracite Steel Barbecue Party Canopy Tent vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Size: 240 x 150 x 255 cm / MPN: 48602 / Material: fabric (100% polyester) / Item Length: 240 cm / Colour: Anthracite / Installation Area: Outdoor / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Canopy / Roof Material: Steel, 100% polyester fabric / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 255 cm / Frame Material: Steel / Features: UV Resistant / Item Weight: 21.9 kg / Item Width: 150 cm
£199.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BBQ Pavil 240x150x255cm Double Roof Garden Canopy Steel Outdoor Shelter Smoking House Patio Fur Dark Gray Perfect for BBQ Parties & Events
£510.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Berkfield Bbq Gazebo 240X150X255 Cm Anthracite Steel
£212.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Outdoor Par Tent Garden Pavil with Roof 220x110x200cm Metal e Canopy for BBQ Patio and Events Slish Dark Gray Gazebo for Backyard Gatherings
£535.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Berkfield Solid Bbq Gazebo 240X150X255 Cm Anthracite Steel
£212.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
BBQ Gazebo with Side Shelves Steel e Outdoor Pavil Canopy Tent Garden Shelter Anthracite 210x114x230cm BBQ Cover
£703.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery