Bburago LAMBORGHINI REVENTON Super Car - 1:18 Scale - Incredibly Detailed Die-Cast Replica Collectible Model Vehicle, Black

Bburago Lamborghini Reventon 1:18 Car Black Kids

Used Offers from

Bburago LAMBORGHINI REVENTON Super Car - 1:18 Scale - Incredibly Detailed Die-Cast Replica Collectible Model Vehicle, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£42.86
Free Delivery

Bburago LAMBORGHINI REVENTON Super Car - 1:18 Scale - Incredibly Detailed Die-Cast Replica Collectible Model Vehicle, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£42.86
Free Delivery

Bburago LAMBORGHINI REVENTON Super Car - 1:18 Scale - Incredibly Detailed Die-Cast Replica Collectible Model Vehicle, Black

In stock
£44.89
Free Delivery

Bburago LAMBORGHINI REVENTON Super Car - 1:18 Scale - Incredibly Detailed Die-Cast Replica Collectible Model Vehicle, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£44.95
Free Delivery

Bburago LAMBORGHINI REVENTON Super Car - 1:18 Scale - Incredibly Detailed Die-Cast Replica Collectible Model Vehicle, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.97
Free Delivery

Bburago 1:18 Lamborghini Reventon Grey Diecast Model Car - In Stock

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

1:18 Lamborghini Reventon by Bburago in Matt Grey 18-11029G Model Car

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.49
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• 1:18 Scale: Ideal size for detail and display.
• Durable Material: Sturdy die-cast construction for longevity.
• Functional Features: Opening doors and realistic interior.

Similar products

Bburago 1:18 Diamond Lamborghini Reventon
£42.86
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bburago Tavitoys, Lamborghini Reventon Grey (18-21041GY), Color (1)
£13.47
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Bburago 1:24 Star Lamborghini Reventon(Colour may vary)
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bburago Lamborghini Reventon Diecast Model in 1:24 Scale
£15.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lamborghini Reventon 2007 White 1:24 Model 21041W Bburago
£31.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bburago LAMBORGHINI REVENTON Super Car - 1:18 Scale - Incredibly Detailed Die-Cast Replica Collectible Model Vehicle, Black

Cheapest offer

An incredible, faithful reproduction of a classic supercar. The realism of this replica car is unmatched and no detail is too small to be overlooked. Perfect to collect, display or simply play. Exceptional, accurate and vibrant paint finishes and badging. Open the doors, bonnet and boot and admire the intricate details, working steering and suspension, performance rubber tyres. Precision manufacturing and craftmanship using heavy gauge Zinc alloy diecast metal and some ABS plastic components creates an authentic replica of this high performance, elegant, luxury vehicle It’s the perfect size to show off the details of this exotic automotive masterpiece, comes in a beautiful window box, will fit perfectly into any collector’s collection An excellent gift for any automotive, racing and street car enthusiast with a passion for the pinnacle of vehicular art and design, appropriate for ages 3 +, Manufacturer: Bburago
£42.86
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk