Bburago Lamborghini Urus 1:18 Car Grey Kids

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£36.49
Delivery from £6.99

BBurago Diecast Model Cars 1:18 1:24 1:43 - Ferrari, Porsche, F1, Lamborghini

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Delivery from £3.20

Bburago - 18-11042 - Lamborghini Urus 1/18 Miniature Vehicle, Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.33
Free Delivery

Bburago - 18-11042 - Lamborghini Urus 1/18 Miniature Vehicle, Yellow

In stock
£43.68
Free Delivery

Bburago - 18-11042 - Lamborghini Urus 1/18 Miniature Vehicle, Yellow

In stock
£43.68
Free Delivery

Bburago - 18-11042 - Lamborghini Urus 1/18 Miniature Vehicle, Yellow

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£43.79
Free Delivery

Bburago - 18-11042 - Lamborghini Urus 1/18 Miniature Vehicle, Yellow

£45.92
Free Delivery

Bburago - 18-11042 - Lamborghini Urus 1/18 Miniature Vehicle, Yellow

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£47.12
Delivery from £9.99

1:18 Lamborghini Urus Yellow

7-10 working days
£54.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Features

Certification CE
Product type City car model
Product colour Grey
Suggested gender Male
Scale 1:18
Construction type Preassembled
Original model name Lamborghini Urus

Logistics data

Country of origin China

Packaging data

Package width 298 mm
Package depth 176 mm
Package height 120 mm
Package weight 900 g
Package type Closed box

Weight & dimensions

Weight 765 g

Product information

At a glance

• Vivid Colors: Eye-catching shades enhance display appeal.
• Fine Craftsmanship: Detailed wheels and interior replicate luxury.
• Durable Design: Built to last, suitable for display and play.

Similar products

Scania S730 Highline Cab Car Carrier + Lamborghini Urus 1:43 Model BBURAGO
£51.56
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lamborghini Urus Italian Luxury Car Model Toy Grey Diecast 1:43 Scale Bburago
£10.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BBurago Diecast Model Cars 1:18 1:24 1:43 - Ferrari, Porsche, F1, Lamborghini
£39.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.20
Tobar 1:18 PLUS- LAMBORGHINI URUS
£47.23
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bburago - Gift Pack 3 Lamborghini Cars 1:43, Officially Licensed Diecast Model Set, Centenario, Aventador, Urus, Countach, Scale Collectible Vehicles, Recommended Age 36+ Months
£14.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bburago Lamborghini Urus 1:18 Car Grey Kids

Cheapest offer

Discover the 1:18 scale Burago Lamborghini Urus, an exceptional replica of Lamborghini´s first SUV, designed to combine luxury with high performance. This model in an elegant gray color faithfully reproduces every detail of its imposing design, from its aerodynamic lines to its sporty wheels. Made of die-cast metal with high-quality plastic finishes, it stands out for its sturdy construction and realism. Its doors, trunk, and hood can be manually opened to explore its sophisticated interior, spacious cargo space, and engine.
£36.49
1 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)