Maisto - Lamborghini Huracan Performante Green, 1:18 Scale Diecast Car, Detailed Replica with Opening Parts, Officially Licensed by Lamborghini, Not Suitable for Children Under 36 Months

Bburago M31391 1/18 LAMBORGHINI HURACAN PERFORMANTE Harley-Davidson Birds Car, Green, zzzz-s

Used Offers from

Maisto - Lamborghini Huracan Performante Green, 1:18 Scale Diecast Car, Detailed Replica with Opening Parts, Officially Licensed by Lamborghini, Not Suitable for Children Under 36 Months

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.35
Free Delivery

Maisto M31391 1:18 Sp (B) Lamborghini Huracan Performante

In stock
£115.43
Free Delivery

Maisto M31391 1:18 Sp (B) Lamborghini Huracan Performante

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£251.17
Free Delivery

Maisto M31391 1:18 Sp (B) Lamborghini Huracan Performante

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£251.17
Free Delivery

Similar products

Maisto - Lamborghini Huracan Performante Green, 1:18 Scale Diecast Car, Detailed Replica with Opening Parts, Officially Licensed by Lamborghini, Not Suitable for Children Under 36 Months
£47.35
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maisto - Lamborghini Huracan Performante Green, 1:18 Scale Diecast Car, Detailed Replica with Opening Parts, Officially Licensed by Lamborghini, Not Suitable for Children Under 36 Months

Cheapest offer

LAMBORGHINI HURACAN PERFORMANTE: Official 1:18 scale replica of the Lamborghini Huracan Performante, a supercar with aggressive design and aerodynamic lines, presented in a vibrant green livery. FEATURES: Die-cast metal model with opening doors, bonnet and boot. Attention to detail and realistic finishes make it a perfect collector's item or display piece. RECOMMENDED AGE: Not suitable for children under 36 months. Contains small parts, choking hazard. IDEAL AS A GIFT: An ideal gift for lovers of Italian sports cars. The realism of the model and its bright green colour make it an eye-catching and fascinating display piece. MAISTO: A brand of die-cast scale model vehicles, created for the American market and now available worldwide. It offers a wide range of models in various scales, with official licences from leading international car manufacturers., Manufacturer: MAY CHEONG GROUP
£47.35
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk