BDFHYK 5x139.7mm Wheel Spacers 1.5 inch Hubcentric Wheel Spacer Compatible with Dodge Dakota Ram 1500 Durango,Forged 5 Lug Wheel Adapters 9/16-18 & 77.8 mm Hub Bore, Set of 4

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£125.14
Delivery from £56.26

BDFHYK 5x139.7mm Wheel Spacers 1.5 inch Hubcentric Wheel Spacer Compatible with Dodge Dakota Ram 1500 Durango,Forged 5 Lug Wheel Adapters 9/16-18 & 77.8 mm Hub Bore, Set of 4

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£227.67
Free Delivery
BDFHYK 5x139.7mm Wheel Spacers 1.5 inch Hubcentric Wheel Spacer Compatible with Dodge Dakota Ram 1500 Durango,Forged 5 Lug Wheel Adapters 9/16-18 & 77.8 mm Hub Bore, Set of 4

Cheapest offer

【Basic Info】:Wheel Spacers Compatible with 2005-2011 Dodge Dakota, 2004-2009 Dodge Durango, 2002-2010 Dodge Ram 1500, 2011 Ram 1500.Please check detail fitting info from pics or detail page. 12 months warranty and lifetime after-sales service are furnished after bought our products. Please choose a suitable one with confidence. 【Product Specs】:Set of 4 1.5 inch/38.1 mm Thickness | 5x139.7mm Wheel Bolt Pattern | 77.8mm Center Bore | 9/16-18 Thread Pitch | Protective gloves| Cleaning wire balls. 【Features of Hubcentric Wheel Spacer】: For your driving safety, we continue to improve, using aviation 6061 aluminum forging, CNC integrated molding, surface through anodic oxidation treatment, to ensure accuracy and wear resistance, 10.9 class bolts; all BDFHYK wheel spacer certified by IATF 16949:2016 quality system. 【Product Advantages】: Widen the wheel spacing to make the vehicle look more dynamic and aggressive. Make more space inside the wheels for installing new suspension, brakes and other accessories. Improve the grip, stability, and handling of the vehicle during the driving process, so that the vehicle can be installed with larger and wider tires. We have protective gloves and wire balls for cleaning to help you install the wheel adapter better. 【About BDFHYK】:A professional auto parts manufacturer with mature industry lines. We have our factory and experienced developer. It's been more than 10 years that we have served different customers from different areas. We do our best to hear from customers and update our products. If you have more problems, please be free to contact us. Choose BDFHYK; choose good service.
£125.14
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk