DKNY Ice Pop Berry Bliss 50 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Be Delicious Ice Pop Berry Bliss Eau de Parfum 50 ml

DKNY Ice Pop Berry Bliss 50 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£40.94
Delivery from £7.50

Be Delicious Ice Pop Berry Bliss Donna Karan EdP 1.7 oz / e 50 ml

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.99
Free Delivery
DKNY Ice Pop Berry Bliss 50 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Cheapest offer

DKNY Be Delicious Ice Pop Berry Bliss Eau de Parfum 50 ml - Fruity sweetness with a New York touch Dare to taste the most refreshing and juicy side of the Big Apple! DKNY reinvents its iconic apple with an edition that captures the fun spirit of summer. Be Delicious Ice Pop Berry Bliss is a sparkling, fruity, and vibrant fragrance that awakens the senses and gives the wearer a youthful and energetic air. Olfactory family: Floral - Fruity - Gourmand Top notes: Vibrant red fruits, blackcurrant, frosted lemon Heart notes: Pink peony, freesia, rose petals Base notes: Sugared raspberry, soft white wood, light musk The Flask The bottle features a translucent fuchsia pink finish, evoking the appearance of an ice pop, perfect for conveying a sense of freshness, youth, and sweetness. A bright and fun hue matches the fragrance's sweet character, and its translucent appearance allows the contents to be seen, reinforcing the idea of a light and refreshing fragrance. Ideal for... Lovers of sweet
£40.94
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

Be Delicious Ice Pop Very Cherry Eau De Parfum 50 ml
£23.80
Compare 5 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Slush Puppie Snow Cone Machine. Slushy Maker Ice Shaver. Makes up to 1 Litre of Delicious Slush Puppy in Minutes. Officially Licensed Slush Puppie Merchandise from Fizz Creations.
£95.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
20 Exclusive Delicious Incredible Rolled Ice Cream Recipes: That Can Be Made With Or Without A Machine
£7.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eat Ice Cream, Lose Weight: How to Use Delicious Superfood Ice Creams to Melt Fat Quickly and Be in the Best Shape of your Life at Any Age.
£14.60
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery