Be Modern Banbury 1-2kW Flare Inset Electric Fire

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£265.00
Delivery from £9.95

Be Modern 2kW Banbury 16" Electric Inset Electric Stove - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£274.99
Delivery from £3.95

Newland Banbury Black Inset Electric Stove

1-3 working days
£431.24
Free Delivery

Similar products

Banbury and Co Cosy Dog Bed - Small
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adam Fires & Fireplaces Sureflame Banbury Electric Fireplace Suite in White, 43 Inch in White Adam Fires & Fireplaces White
£408.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Banbury & Co Grey Dog Bed, High-Sided Herringbone Pet Sofa, Warm Extra Soft Fleece Inner Machine Washable Luxury Pet Bedding - Small | 55x42x20cm
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adam Fires & Fireplaces Sureflame Banbury Electric Fireplace Suite in Oak & Black, 43 Inch in Natural Adam Fires & Fireplaces Natural
£408.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Sureflame Banbury Electric Fireplace Suite in White, 43 Inch
£408.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Be Modern Banbury 1-2kW Flare Inset Electric Fire

Cheapest offer

The Banbury 16" Inset Electric Stove in Matt Black offers a traditional woodburner aesthetic with modern electric efficiency. It features a realistic, glowing log bed and dancing flame effect visible through a widescreen glass viewing window. Designed to fit standard fireplace surrounds with a 75mm inset rebate, it delivers a heat output of 1-2kW. With dimensions of 568mm width, 623mm height, and 190mm depth, the Banbury enhances any living space with its timeless appeal. 2 heat settings. 1kW to 2kW heat output. Safety cut-off. Flame effect can be used independently of heat. Size H62.3, W56.8, D19cm. Weight 12.5kg. BEAB approved. Fully assembled. 1 person recommended for setup. By choosing FSC certified products, you are supporting responsible management of the world's forests. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 5030478572551.
£265.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk