Be Modern Quattro 1-2kW Wall Mounted Electric Fire

Be Modern Quattro Log Bed Electric Fire One Colour

Used Offers from

Be Modern Quattro Black Glass Wall Hung Electric Fireplace 25 inch - Size: 50 x 64 x 15cm - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£260.00
Free Delivery

Be Modern Quattro 1-2kW Wall Mounted Electric Fire

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£260.00
Delivery from £9.95

Flare by Be Modern Quattro Black Wall Mounted Electric Fire

1-3 working days
£280.00
Delivery from £4.00

Quattro Black Wall Mounted Curved Electric Fire 35130

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£308.96
Free Delivery

Flare Quattro Wall Mounted Electric Fire

Unknown
£349.00
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Elegant design enhances any interior style.
• Remote-controlled for easy adjustments and convenience.
• Energy-efficient with automatic shut-off for safety.

Similar products

VERDI / VIVALDI / GI - 4 SACRED PIECES / CREDO - cd - G3z
£24.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BedDog® MAX QUATTRO 2in1 bordeaux/grey XXL, 120x85 cm(47x33 inch) Bed for a dog L till XXXL, 6 colours to choose, pillow,sofa, basket for a dog
£70.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Holländer GINGKO QUATTRO wall lamp, gold-coloured, height 31 cm, metal, G9
£294.18
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Be Modern Quattro 1-2kW Wall Mounted Electric Fire

Cheapest offer

The Quattro Wall Mounted Electric Fire in Black Glass finish offers a sleek, contemporary design with a curved fascia. It features LED ambiance lighting with 13 colour options, allowing you to customize the mood. With a heat output of 1-2kW and remote control operation, it provides both warmth and convenience. Designed for flat wall installation, it measures 640mm in width, 500mm in height, and 150mm in depth, making it ideal for smaller living spaces. 2 heat settings. 1kW to 2kW heat output. Remote control. Safety cut-off. Flame effect can be used independently of heat. Size H50, W64, D15cm. Weight 10.9kg. BEAB approved. Minimal assembly. 2 people recommended for setup. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 5030478559224.
£260.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk