be quiet Pure Rock 2 air cooler 150W TDP cooling power 2 120mm PWM fan ( BK006)

Be Quiet! BK006 Pure Rock 2 Heatsink & Fan Intel & Amd Sockets 12Cm Pwm Fan BK006

be quiet Pure Rock 2 air cooler 150W TDP cooling power 2 120mm PWM fan ( BK006)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
GBP 44.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

be quiet! Pure Rock 2 air cooler, 150W TDP cooling power, 4 high-performance 6mm heat pipes, HDT technology, Pure Wings 2 120mm PWM fan, brushed aluminum finish, easily installable

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.00
Free Delivery
be quiet Pure Rock 2 air cooler 150W TDP cooling power 2 120mm PWM fan ( BK006)

Cheapest offer

Form Factor: Pure Rock 2 / Fan Diameter: 120 mm / Type: CPU Fan / Socket Compatibility: Pure Rock 2 / Item Height: Pure Rock 2 / Packaging: Retail / Fan Light Colour: Silver / Item Length: Pure Rock 2 / Item Width: Pure Rock 2 / Country of Origin: China / To Fit: Pure Rock 2 / Colour: Black
£44.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

be quiet Socket 1700 Brackets - Silver
£0.95
Go to shop
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99