be quiet! Pure Rock LP 4-Pole Fan Motor Technology 4-pin PWM CPU Cooler

Be Quiet! BK034 Pure Rock LP Heatsink & Fan, Intel & AMD Sockets, 92mm PWM Fan, Low Profile, 100W TDP

Used Offers from £44.00

be quiet! Pure Rock LP 4-Pole Fan Motor Technology 4-pin PWM CPU Cooler

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£38.95
Delivery from £4.95

be quiet! Pure Rock LP, CPU Cooler, 100W TDP, be quiet! 92mm PWM Fan, 3 Heatpipes, Space-Saving Design/Ultra Compact, Low Profile Design, BK034

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Be Quiet Pure Rock LP 4-Pole Fan Motor Technology 4-pin PWM CPU Cooler

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.99
Free Delivery

be quiet! Pure Rock LP, CPU Cooler, 100W TDP, be quiet! 92mm PWM Fan, 3 Heatpipes, Space-Saving Design/Ultra Compact, Low Profile Design, BK034

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£65.45
Free Delivery

BeQuiet BK034 Pure Rock LP Passive CPU Cooler Intel/AMD Sockets Black

Unknown
£66.00

be quiet! Pure Rock LP, CPU Cooler, 100W TDP, be quiet! 92mm PWM Fan, 3 Heatpipes, Space-Saving Design/Ultra Compact, Low Profile Design, BK034

In stock
£66.95
Delivery from £8.05

be quiet Pure Rock LP, CPU Cooler, 100W TDP, Compact, Low-Profile

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.72
Free Delivery

be quiet Pure Rock LP Motherboard Air cooler 9.2 cm Black 1 pc(s)

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.80
Delivery from £24.00

be quiet! Pure Rock LP 4-Pole Fan Motor Technology 4-pin PWM CPU Cooler

Cheapest offer

Extremely Compact Design Pure Rock LP has the smallest dimensions of all be quiet! air coolers. With this ultra-compact design and just 45mm height it fits even into the tightest PC builds like Mini-ITX motherboards and small form factor cases. Solid Cooling Efficiency With 100W TDP Pure Rock LP reliably cools HTPCs and small multimedia or gaming systems. 3 high-performance heatpipes take care for no PC build at all to overheat. Quiet Cooling The 15mm thin be quiet! 92mm PWM fan with high-quality rifle bearing facilitates the best balance between cooling performance and silent operation while keeping the cooler as low as possible. Perfect Choice for Small Form Factor The space-saving design that allows you easy access to components even in the very tight confines of compact PCs. Pure Rock LP comes out of the box with the full set of installation kits for Intel and AMD consumer chipsets.
£38.95
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk