be quiet! Dark Power 14 1000 W - 80 Plus Titanium power supply unit 20+4 pin ATX ATX Black

be quiet! Dark Power 14 1000 Watt ATX 3.1 80 Plus Titanium PSU Power Supply

Used Offers from

be quiet! Dark Power 14 1000 W - 80 Plus Titanium power supply unit 20+4 pin ATX ATX Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£195.99
Free Delivery

be quiet! 1000W Dark Power 14 Psu, Fully Modular, 80+/Cybenetics Titanium, Active/Semi-Passive Cooling, Llc Full-Bridge, Atx 3.1, Pcie 5.1

In stock
£199.44
Free Delivery

be quiet! Dark Power 14 1000 Watt ATX 3.1 80 Plus Titanium PSU Power Supply

Unknown
£199.98
Delivery from £4.95

be quiet! Dark Power 14 1000 Watt Fully Modular 80+ Titanium ATX 3.1 P

1 day
£199.99
Free Delivery

be quiet! Dark Power 14 1000W ATX 3.1 PCIe 5.1 80 Plus Titanium Modular Power Supply

Unknown
£199.99
Delivery from £3.99

be quiet! 1000W Dark Power 14 Psu, Fully Modular, 80+/Cybenetics Titanium, Active/Semi-Passive Cooling, Llc Full-Bridge, Atx 3.1, Pcie 5.1

In stock
£201.64
Free Delivery

be quiet! Dark Power 14 1000 W - 80 Plus Titanium power supply unit 20+4 pin ATX ATX Black

Next Day
£202.20
Free Delivery

be quiet Dark Power 14 1000 W - 80 Plus Titanium power supply unit 20+4 pin ATX

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£205.25
Free Delivery

be quiet Dark Power 14 1000 W - 80 Plus Titanium power supply unit 20+4 pin ATX

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£210.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

2 Variants from £171.95

be quiet! Dark Power 14 1000 W - 80 Plus Titanium power supply unit 20+4 pin ATX ATX Black

Cheapest offer

80 PLUS® Titanium and Cybenetics Titanium efficiency (up to 95.5%). ATX 3.1 PSU with full support for PCIe 5.1 GPUs and GPUs with 6+2-pin connector. Active and semi-passive cooling can be selected with the push of a button. Aluminum heat sink to support the semi-passive cooling concept and improve the longevity of the components. Silent Wings fan for virtually inaudible operation. Full bridge + Synchronous Rectifier + LLC technology provides unmatched signal stability and extremely high efficiency. Button to switch between single and multi-rail operation. Full-mesh front with funnel-shaped air inlet upholds the high air circulation abilities. Modular cable management for maximum convenience. Product conception, design and quality control in Germany. No compromise silence and performance. Dark Power 14 1000W claims nothing less than the top spot. This powerhouse features a high-performance heat sink design with an integrated fan and can be operated in either active or semi-passive mode.
£195.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk