be quiet! Dark Rock Slim 6-Pole Fan Motor Technology 4-pin PWM CPU Cooler

be quiet! Dark Rock Slim - Fan CPU Cooler

Used Offers from

be quiet! Dark Rock Slim 6-Pole Fan Motor Technology 4-pin PWM CPU Cooler

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£46.99
Delivery from £4.95

Be Quiet Dark Rock Slim Air Tower CPU Cooler

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

be quiet! Dark Rock Slim CPU Cooler - 120mm

Unknown
£53.99
Delivery from £3.99

be quiet Dark Rock Slim Black Compact Intel/AMD Air CPU Cooler

1 day
£54.98
Delivery from £5.48

be quiet! Dark Rock Slim Air Cooler, Virtually Inaudible Silent Wings 3 120mm PWM Fan, 180W TDP Cooling Performance, Compact Construction, 4 High-performance Heat Pipes, Brushed Aluminum Top Cover

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.99
Free Delivery

be quiet! Dark Rock Slim CPU Air Cooler - BK024

Unknown
£55.72
Free Delivery

be quiet! Dark Rock Slim Air Cooler, Virtually Inaudible Silent Wings 3 120mm PWM Fan, 180W TDP Cooling Performance, Compact Construction, 4 High-performance Heat Pipes, Brushed Aluminum Top Cover

In stock
£59.09
Free Delivery

be quiet! Dark Rock Slim Air Cooler, Virtually Inaudible Silent Wings 3 120mm PWM Fan, 180W TDP Cooling Performance, Compact Construction, 4 High-performance Heat Pipes, Brushed Aluminum Top Cover

In stock
£59.19
Free Delivery

be quiet! Dark Rock Slim Air Cooler, Virtually Inaudible Silent Wings 3 120mm PWM Fan, 180W TDP Cooling Performance, Compact Construction, 4 High-performance Heat Pipes, Brushed Aluminum Top Cover

£61.28
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

be quiet! Dark Rock Slim 6-Pole Fan Motor Technology 4-pin PWM CPU Cooler

Cheapest offer

COMPACT CONSTRUCTION Powerful cooling in small spaces The compact design achieves excellent heat dissipation in small spaces, making the Dark Rock Slim the perfect solution for high-end builds with limited space. Due to its compact construction no memory slots are blocked. VIRTUALLY INAUDIBLE OPERATION Only 23.6dB(A) even at 100% PWM fan speed The Silent Wings 3 120mm PWM fan features 7 airflow-optimized fan blades, a 6-pole motor for less vibration and a durable fluid-dynamic bearing. Decoupled fan mounting with vibration-isolating elements on the heat sink. EXCEPTIONALLY HIGH COOLING POWER Achieving an incredible performance-to-noise ratio Dark Rock Slim provides an impressive rating of 180W TDP and achieves low temperatures even during periods of peak CPU performance. It is also possible to optionally add another additional 120mm retail fan for even better cooling. HIGHLY ADVANCED DESIGN The core features that result in high-end cooling Dark Rock Slim is equipped with four advanced
£46.99
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.