be quiet HDD Cage 2 - Black

be quiet! HDD Cage 2 BGA11

Used Offers from

be quiet HDD Cage 2 - Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £3.99

BeQuiet BGA11 HDD Caddy 2.5" Sturdy design for 2 drives

Unknown
£10.27

be quiet! HDD Cage 2 BGA11

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£11.37
Delivery from £0.49

be quiet HDD Cage 2 BGA11

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.53
Free Delivery

be quiet! HDD Cage 2 BGA11

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£11.87
Free Delivery

be quiet! HDD CAGE 2 Universal

3-5 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £4.99

be quiet! HDD Cage 2 For be quiet! Dark Base Pro 901 Case

1 day
£11.99
Delivery from £5.48

be quiet! HDD Cage 2 BGA11

In stock
£12.94
Free Delivery

be quiet! HDD Cage 2 BGA11

In stock
£13.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

be quiet! HDD Cage - Black
£5.50
Compare 17 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
BeQuiet BGA06 HDD Slot Cover fits Silent Base 601/801 Dark Base 70...
£3.95
Compare 3 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
be quiet! HDD Cage 2 White For Select Cases
£10.09
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
be quiet! M.2 SSD Performance Heatpipe Cooler MC1 PRO All Black
£17.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
be quiet! Pure Base 600 Mid Tower ATX Gaming PC Case - Black
£77.94
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
be quiet HDD Cage 2 - Black

Cheapest offer

HDD cage for all who want to install their HDD professionally, easily, and securely in selected be quiet! cases HDD Cage 2 at a Glance Perfect mounting for one HDD or up to 2 SSDs Comfortable installation of an HDD without need for screws Decoupled clips for minimal vibration and a silent operation 3 years manufacturer’s warranty Product conception, design, and quality control in Germany Please check compatibility on bequiet.com HDD Cage 2 Specification General dataModelHDD Cage 2Dimensions (L x W x H), (mm)174 x 113 x 44Compatible with be quiet! caseDark Base 901 series, Dark Base 701, Shadow Base 800 seriesMounting options1x HDD / 2x SSDRubber grommet-ServiceWarranty3International hotline / free of charge✓ / DE, FRLogistics data and RRPArticle numberBGA11EAN code4260052190159Dimensions, package (L x W x H), (mm)190 x 137 x 60Gross weight, package (kg)0.34Dimensions, shipping box (L x W x H), (mm)730 x 395 x 335Pieces per packaging unit50Gross weight, shipping box (kg)18.25RRP (£)11.9
£9.95
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk