be quiet! Light Loop 240 mm White Water Cooling for Overclocked Systems, 2x Light Wings LX 120 mm PWM High-Speed ARGB Fan, Stylish Cooling Block, with PWM Hub, Impressively High Cooling

be quiet! LIGHT LOOP 240mm White Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12

be quiet! Light Loop 240 mm White Water Cooling for Overclocked Systems, 2x Light Wings LX 120 mm PWM High-Speed ARGB Fan, Stylish Cooling Block, with PWM Hub, Impressively High Cooling

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.41
Free Delivery

be quiet! Light Loop 240 mm White Water Cooling for Overclocked Systems, 2x Light Wings LX 120 mm PWM High-Speed ARGB Fan, Stylish Cooling Block, with PWM Hub, Impressively High Cooling

£87.95
Free Delivery

be quiet! Light Loop 240mm ARGB Liquid CPU AIO Cooler - 240mm Radiator - White

Within 3 Working Days
£92.50
Delivery from £3.95

be quiet! Light Loop 240 mm White Water Cooling for Overclocked Systems, 2x Light Wings LX 120 mm PWM High-Speed ARGB Fan, Stylish Cooling Block, with PWM Hub, Impressively High Cooling

£92.55
Free Delivery

be quiet! Light Loop 240mm AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - White

Unknown
£93.98
Delivery from £4.95

Be Quiet! Light Loop 240mm Liquid CPU Cooler in White

1-3 working days
£93.99
Delivery from £3.95

be quiet Light Loop 240 ARGB White High Performance All In One CPU Cooler - 240mm

Unknown
£94.99
Delivery from £3.99

be quiet Light Loop 240 mm White Water Cooling for Overclocked Systems White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.54
Free Delivery

be quiet! Light Loop 240 mm White Water Cooling for Overclocked Systems, 2x Light Wings LX 120 mm PWM High-Speed ARGB Fan, Stylish Cooling Block, with PWM Hub, Impressively High Cooling

In stock
£99.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
be quiet! Light Loop 240 mm White Water Cooling for Overclocked Systems, 2x Light Wings LX 120 mm PWM High-Speed ARGB Fan, Stylish Cooling Block, with PWM Hub, Impressively High Cooling

Cheapest offer

The Light Loop 240mm White has a stunning look thanks to a total of 48 LEDs. Because your PC is not like any other, you can customize your build with a variety of colors and lighting options. The unique illuminated cooling block and the Light Wings LX fans make the Light Loop 240mm White an undisputed highlight in any system. he Light Loop 240mm Black is equipped with 2 Light Wings LX 120mm PWM high-speed White fans. They have 16 LEDs that perfectly illuminate all fan blades and provide the stunning look of the Light Loop 240mm White. The 9 air-flow optimised blades not only reduce noise-causing turbulence: they also ensure that the Light Wings LX 120mm PWM high-speed White deliver the necessary performance in challenging situations. With the Light Loop 240mm White, even the most demanding programs run reliably. Impressively high cooling performance ensures low temperatures even when high CPU performance is required. Simply perfect for your next gaming session! Jet plate, pump and cold plate of the Light Loop 240mm White are designed for peak performance. The metal jet plate increases the flow rate of the coolant and ensures improved performance. A cold plate with a high fin density increases cooling performance on modern flagship and high-end CPUs. Finally, an advanced IC in the motor reduces switching noise and ensures that the noise of the pump remains at a low level. The ARGB PWM hub allows up to 6 PWM fans to sync and ARGB components. So you can control all your fans and illuminated components with just one PWM and ARGB header on the motherboard. The ARGB PWM hub can be flexibly attached to the housing pads with adhesive tape or screwed into a 2.5" SSD mount. The refill port is easy to reach and thus simplifies refilling. Together with the included bottle of coolant, this ensures a long service life for best possible user satisfaction. The Light Loop 240mm White fits perfectly with completely white systems thanks to the uniform white aesthetics. The integrated ARGB LED lighting in the cooling block and the fans puts vivid lighting at the centre of attention.
£87.41
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

be quiet! Light Wings 140mm PWM High-Speed Chassis Fan
£17.99
Compare 22 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Be Quiet! Light Base 900 FX - Black
£180.99
Compare 25 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Be Quiet! Light Loop 360mm Liquid CPU Cooler in Black
£98.95
Compare 23 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
be quiet! Light Wings 120mm PWM High-Speed Chassis Fan
£16.99
Compare 15 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
be quiet Light Base 500 LX, White, w/ Tempered Glass Window, 4x Light Wings LX
£114.99
Compare 23 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery