be quiet! Light Wings ARGB 140mm PWM High Speed Fan - Triple Pack

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£54.95
Delivery from £3.99

be quiet! Light Wings 140mm ARGB PWM High Speed Triple Fan Pack

1 day
£54.98
Delivery from £5.48

be quiet! Light Wings 140mm PWM High-Speed Fan, 3 Fans Included, ARGB Lighting, Multiple Colors and Modes, Silence-Optimized Fan Blades, High Air Pressure, Low Noise-Generating Turbulences

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.99
Free Delivery

be quiet! Light Wings 140mm PWM High-Speed Fan, 3 Fans Included, ARGB Lighting, Multiple Colors and Modes, Silence-Optimized Fan Blades, High Air Pressure, Low Noise-Generating Turbulences

In stock
£64.62
Free Delivery

be quiet! Light Wings 140mm PWM High-Speed Fan, 3 Fans Included, ARGB Lighting, Multiple Colors and Modes, Silence-Optimized Fan Blades, High Air Pressure, Low Noise-Generating Turbulences

In stock
£67.35
Free Delivery

140mm be quiet Light Wings Triple Pack(3), High Speed, 9 Blade, Upto 2200RPM, U

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£68.16
Free Delivery

be quiet! Light Wings 140mm PWM High-Speed Fan, 3 Fans Included, ARGB Lighting, Multiple Colors and Modes, Silence-Optimized Fan Blades, High Air Pressure, Low Noise-Generating Turbulences

In stock
£69.88
Free Delivery

be quiet! Light Wings 140mm PWM High-Speed Fan, 3 Fans Included, ARGB Lighting, Multiple Colors and Modes, Silence-Optimized Fan Blades, High Air Pressure, Low Noise-Generating Turbulences

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£76.46
Free Delivery

Be Quiet Light Wings PWM High-Speed ARGB 140mm Case Fan BL079 2200 RPM, 3-Pack

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.99
GBP 85.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
be quiet! Light Wings ARGB 140mm PWM High Speed Fan - Triple Pack

Cheapest offer

Impressive Lighting, Superior CoolingThree Light Wings 140mm PWM high-speed offer impressive illumination for a vibrant unique look, strong performance and quiet operation with efficient cooling.- Three fans included- ARGB lighting on front and rear- Multiple colors and modes for an individual look thanks to 20 LEDs- ARGB Hub allows synchronization of up to six ARGB components- Nine silence optimized fan blades for high pressure reduce noise-generating turbulences- Remarkable performance-to-noise ratio with 31dB(A) at 2,200rpmIf you are looking for high-performance fans with an impressive look from every angle, these three Light Wings 140mm PWM high-speed are your fans of choice.Lots of illumination possibilitiesLight Wings 140mm PWM high-speed offers ARGB lighting at the front and rear. The subtly lit ring at the back combined with the bright one at the front make for a magnificent appearance from every angle. 20 ARGB LEDs give you many opportunities to individualize your PC build.Syn
£54.95
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk

Similar products

be quiet! Light Wings 140mm PWM High-Speed Chassis Fan
£17.99
Compare 22 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Be Quiet! Light Base 900 FX - Black
£180.99
Compare 25 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Be Quiet! Light Loop 360mm Liquid CPU Cooler in Black
£98.95
Compare 23 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
be quiet! Light Wings 120mm PWM High-Speed Chassis Fan
£16.99
Compare 15 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
be quiet Light Base 500 LX, White, w/ Tempered Glass Window, 4x Light Wings LX
£114.99
Compare 23 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery