be quiet! Power Zone 2 1000W PSU 80 PLUS Platinum ATX3.1 PCIe 5.1 Power Supply - Black

be quiet! Power Zone 2 1000W power supply unit 20+4 pin ATX ATX Black

Used Offers from

be quiet! Power Zone 2 1000W PSU 80 PLUS Platinum ATX3.1 PCIe 5.1 Power Supply - Black

Cheapest Price
Within 3 Working Days
£138.11
Delivery from £3.95

be quiet! Power Zone 2 1000 Watt Fully Modular 80+ Platinum ATX 3.1 Power Supply

In stock
£138.72
Free Delivery

be quiet! Power Zone 2 1000 Watt Fully Modular 80+ Platinum ATX 3.1 Power Supply

In stock
£142.35
Free Delivery

be quiet! Power Zone 2 1000 Watt Fully Modular 80+ Platinum ATX 3.1 Po

1 day
£143.99
Free Delivery

1000W Be Quiet! Power Zone 2 Modular 80 Plus Platinum PSU

1-3 working days
£143.99
Delivery from £3.95

be quiet! Power Zone 2 1000W ATX 3.1 PCIe 5.1 80 Plus Platinum Modular Power Supply

Unknown
£143.99
Delivery from £3.99

Be Quiet POWER ZONE 2 1000W Power Supply Unit 20+4 Pin ATX ATX Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.95
Free Delivery

be quiet Power Zone 2 1000W PSU 80 PLUS Platinum ATX3.1 PCIe 5.1 Power Supply -

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.06
Free Delivery

Be Quiet! Power Zone 2 1000W 80 Plus Gold Fully Modular ATX Power Supply Unit - Black - BP008EU

Unknown
£149.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

be quiet! Dark Power 14 1000 Watt ATX 3.1 80 Plus Titanium PSU Power Supply
£195.99
Compare 20 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
be quiet! Pure Power 12 850W ATX 3.1 PCIe 5.1 80 Plus Titanium Power Supply
£171.95
Compare 19 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
be quiet! Straight Power 12 1200W 80+ Platinum ATX 3.0 PCIE 5.0 Power Supply Unit - BN339
£199.99
Compare 11 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
be quiet! Pure Power 12 750W ATX 3.1 80 PLUS Gold PSU Power Supply
£80.98
Compare 24 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
be quiet! Power Zone 2 1000W PSU 80 PLUS Platinum ATX3.1 PCIe 5.1 Power Supply - Black

Cheapest offer

The be quiet! Power Zone 2 1000W Power Supply Unit (PSU) is an exceptional choice for gamers seeking both efficiency and quiet operation. It is designed to deliver reliable power and outstanding performance for high-end gaming systems, overclocking rigs, and more. With its advanced features and sleek design, the Power Zone 2 1000W ensures your system runs smoothly and efficiently.Key Features:80 PLUS® Platinum and Cybernetics Platinum Efficiency Rating: Up to 94.0% efficiency, ensuring lower power consumption, cooler operation, and reduced noise.Semi-Passive Zero-RPM Cooling: The fan turns off completely under low load, ensuring silent operation. Post-ventilation cool-down period of 2-5 minutes prevents frequent starts and stops.Pure Wings 3 140mm Fan: Specially designed for the Power Zone 2, providing reliable, efficient, and quiet cooling.90° Angled 12V-2x6 Connector and PCIe 5.1/ATX 3.1 Compatibility: Ensures compatibility with next-generation graphics cards and current-gen GPUs, ma
£138.11
Within 3 Working Days
alphacores.co.uk