be quiet! Pure Base 501 DX White PC Tower Case, High Airflow Intake Front Panel And Top Cover, Maximum Performance, 3 Preinstalled Pure Wings 3 140mm PWM Fans, Dynamic Design, RGB

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£94.29
Free Delivery

be quiet! Pure Base 501 DX White PC Tower Case, High Airflow Intake Front Panel And Top Cover, Maximum Performance, 3 Preinstalled Pure Wings 3 140mm PWM Fans, Dynamic Design, RGB

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£101.90
Free Delivery

Be Quiet! Pure Base 501 DX Mid Tower Case - White

Unknown
£104.99
Delivery from £7.99

be quiet! Pure Base 501 DX White PC Tower Case, High Airflow Intake Front Panel And Top Cover, Maximum Performance, 3 Preinstalled Pure Wings 3 140mm PWM Fans, Dynamic Design, RGB

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£119.99
Free Delivery

be quiet! Pure Base 501 DX White PC Tower Case, High Airflow Intake Front Panel And Top Cover, Maximum Performance, 3 Preinstalled Pure Wings 3 140mm PWM Fans, Dynamic Design, RGB

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£134.53
Delivery from £13.99

be quiet! Pure Base 501 DX White PC Tower Case, High Airflow Intake Front Panel And Top Cover, Maximum Performance, 3 Preinstalled Pure Wings 3 140mm PWM Fans, Dynamic Design, RGB

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£144.91
Delivery from £13.99

be quiet Pure Base 501 DX White Midi Tower

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.83
Delivery from £24.00
be quiet! Pure Base 501 DX White PC Tower Case, High Airflow Intake Front Panel And Top Cover, Maximum Performance, 3 Preinstalled Pure Wings 3 140mm PWM Fans, Dynamic Design, RGB

Cheapest offer

Pure Base 501 DX White features ARGB LEDs on the case’s front and inside the case. That makes the PC case hit the sweet spot between ARGB illumination and elegant understatement the Pure Base 501 case series is known for. The front has been designed from scratch to match the illumination and make a statement in your room. With optimization for maximum airflow, Pure Wings 3 140mm PWM White is the perfect choice for Pure Base 501 DX White. Its 7 airflow-optimized fan blades not only reduce noise-generating turbulences but also ensure Pure Wings 3 140mm PWM provides the performance that is needed for demanding configurations. Despite its compact dimensions, Pure Base 501 DX White offers enough space for high-end graphics cards and large coolers. Triple fans or a radiator up to 360mm can be installed easily at the front, while top area provides space for up to 2 fans or a radiator up to 240mm. Why not try something else with your GPU? The PCIe slots of the Pure Base 501 DX White can be rotated 90° for an upright installation of wide high-end graphics cards. The spacing is perfect for the optional be quiet! Riser Cable, whose foam base provides excellent anti-sag support for graphics cards in vertical orientation. As a compact PC case, Pure Base 501 DX White optimally uses the offered space. Thanks to cleverly integrated cable routing options, it makes cable management a breeze. A USB 3.2 Gen. 2 Type C connector and 2 Type A ports on the front I/O port for fast and easy connectivity. A controller button for the front ARGB LEDs cycles through the different colors and modes or can be set to sync the effects with a motherboard ARGB header. The high-quality, fully-windowed side panel offers a perfect view of the components inside your Pure Base 501 DX White. The window is made of tempered glass with white painted side bars.
£94.29
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk