be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 850W ATX 3.1 PCIe 5.1 80 Plus Gold Modular Power Supply

850W Be Quiet! Pure Power 13 M Modular 80 Plus Gold PSU

Used Offers from

be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 850W ATX 3.1 PCIe 5.1 80 Plus Gold Modular Power Supply

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£84.95
Delivery from £3.99

850W Be Quiet! Pure Power 13 M Modular 80 Plus Gold PSU

1-3 working days
£101.99
Delivery from £3.95

Be Quiet! Pure Power 13M ATX 3.1-850w - 80 Plus Gold

In stock
£111.72
Free Delivery

Be Quiet! Pure Power 13M ATX 3.1-850w - 80 Plus Gold

In stock
£111.72
Free Delivery

Be Quiet! Pure Power 13M ATX 3.1-850w - 80 Plus Gold

In stock
£112.57
Free Delivery

be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 850W 80 Plus Gold Fully Modular Semi Passive ATX 3.1 PSU Power Supply - BP027EU

Unknown
£112.99
Free Delivery

Be Quiet! Pure Power 13M ATX 3.1-850w - 80 Plus Gold

In stock
£113.46
Free Delivery

be quiet! Pure Power 13 M | 850W power supply unit 20+4 pin ATX ATX Black

3-5 working days
£114.99
Free Delivery

be quiet! Pure Power 13 M | 850W power supply unit 20+4 pin ATX ATX Black

Next Day
£116.31
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

be quiet! Pure Power 12 850W ATX 3.1 PCIe 5.1 80 Plus Titanium Power Supply
£171.95
Compare 20 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
850W Be Quiet! Power Zone 2 Modular 80 Plus Platinum PSU
£119.94
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
be quiet! Pure Power 12 M 850W power supply, 80 PLUS Gold efficiency, ATX 3.1 PSU with full support for PCIe 5.1 GPUs, exceptionally silent 120mm be quiet! fan, 2 strong 12V-rails, modular cables
£276.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
be quiet! PURE POWER 12 850W power supply unit 20+4 pin ATX ATX Black
£93.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 850W ATX 3.1 PCIe 5.1 80 Plus Gold Modular Power Supply

Cheapest offer

be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 850 W - 80 PLUS Gold ATX 3.1 PSU The be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 850 W delivers ultra-quiet, efficient power in a compact ATX 3.1 form factor. With semi-passive fan operation, native PCIe 5.1 support, and robust voltage regulation, it’s perfect for modern gaming builds demanding reliability, silence, and future-proof compatibility. Key Features: 80 PLUS Gold Efficiency - Up to 94% efficiency for lower power draw and quieter operation ATX 3.1 & PCIe 5.1 Ready - Includes a native 12V-2×6 connector and four PCIe 6+2-pin outputs for today's and future GPUs Semi-Passive 120 mm be quiet! Fan - Zero RPM mode under light load keeps noise under control LLC + DC/DC Topology - Stable and clean voltage, ideal for overclocked systems Single High-Performance 12 V Rail - Reliable power delivery, even under transient spikes Fully Modular Flat Cables - Streamlined installation and airflow with minimal clutter Technical Specifications: SpecificationDetails ModelPure Power 13 M 85
£84.95
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk