be quiet! Pure Power 13 M | 850W power supply unit 20+4 pin ATX ATX Black

850W Be Quiet! Pure Power 13 M Modular 80 Plus Gold PSU

be quiet! Pure Power 13 M | 850W power supply unit 20+4 pin ATX ATX Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£94.99
Free Delivery

be quiet! Pure Power 13M 850W PSU ATX3.1 PCIe 5.1 Power Supply 80 PLUS Gold

Within 3 Working Days
£96.32
Delivery from £3.95

Be Quiet! Pure Power 13M ATX 3.1-850w - 80 Plus Gold

In stock
£96.96
Free Delivery

Be Quiet! Pure Power 13M ATX 3.1-850w - 80 Plus Gold

In stock
£97.06
Free Delivery

Be Quiet Pure Power 13 M 850W Is Atx 3.1 Compliant And Pcie 5.1 Compatible10-Ye

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.25
Free Delivery

Be Quiet! Pure Power 13M ATX 3.1-850w - 80 Plus Gold

In stock
£98.44
Free Delivery

Be Quiet! Pure Power 13M ATX 3.1-850w - 80 Plus Gold

In stock
£98.49
Free Delivery

Be Quiet! Pure Power 13M ATX 3.1-850w - 80 Plus Gold

In stock
£99.27
Free Delivery

be quiet! Pure Power 13 M - 850W 80 Plus Gold ATX 3.1 Power Supply - Black - BP027EU

Unknown
£99.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M | 850W power supply unit 20+4 pin ATX ATX Black

Cheapest offer

80 PLUS® Gold efficiency (up to 94.4%). ATX 3.1 PSU with full support for PCIe 5.1 GPUs and GPUs with 6+2 pin connectors. Handles massive power excursions. Exceptionally silent semi-passive 120mm be quiet! fan. Semi-passive construction for quiet and energy-saving operation. LLC technology for advanced stability and voltage regulation. One massive high-performance 12V-rail. One PCIe 5.1 12V-2x6 600W and 4 PCIe 6+2 connectors for overclocked high-end GPUs. Full suite of safety features. Meets latest requirements for modern standby. Exceptional quiet, superior features. Pure Power 13 M 850W is an ATX 3.1 compliant and PCIe 5.1 compatible power supply with semi-passive cooling. It offers peerless dependability with best-in-class features. Having both a PCIe 5.1 cable and PCIe 6+2 cables in the scope of delivery, this PSU offers outstanding compatibility with current-gen and next-gen graphics cards. Pure Power 13 M 850W offers the best combination of features with outstanding compatibility
£94.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

be quiet! Dark Power 14 850 Watt ATX 3.1 80 Plus Titanium PSU Power Supply
£171.94
Compare 18 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
be quiet! 850W Pure Power 12 PSU Wired 80+ Gold ATX 3.1 PCIe 5.1 Power Supply
£86.94
Compare 25 prices
alphacores.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
850W Be Quiet! Power Zone 2 Modular 80 Plus Platinum PSU
£110.18
Compare 30 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
be quiet! BN337 power supply unit 850 W 20+4 pin ATX ATX Black
£146.56
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.72