be quiet! Pure Rock Pro 3 Dual Tower 4-pin PWM CPU Air Cooler Silver

be quiet! Pure Rock Pro 3 Silver air cooler, impressively high cooling capacity, 6 high-performance 6mm heat pipes, 2 optimized Pure Wings 3 120mm PWM fans, compatible with liquid metal thermal grease

Used Offers from

be quiet! Pure Rock Pro 3 Dual Tower 4-pin PWM CPU Air Cooler Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£36.99
Delivery from £4.95

be quiet! Pure Rock Pro 3 Silver Air Cooler, Impressively High Cooling Capacity, 6 High-Performance 6mm Heatpipes, 2 Optimized Pure Wings 3 120mm PWM Fans, Compatible with Liquid Metal Thermal Grease

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.99
Free Delivery

be quiet! Pure Rock Pro 3 CPU Cooler

1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

be quiet Pure Rock 3 PRO CPU Cooler - 120mm

Unknown
£37.99
Delivery from £3.99

be quiet! BK041 Pure Rock Pro 3 Intel/AMD Silver Dual Tower Performanc

1 day
£37.99
Delivery from £5.48

be quiet! BK041 Pure Rock Pro 3 Silver Heatsink & Fan 6 Heatpipes 250W TDP

Within 3 Working Days
£42.32
Delivery from £3.95

be quiet! Pure Rock Pro 3 Processor Air cooler 12 cm Silver 1 pc(s)

3-5 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £4.99

be quiet! Pure Rock Pro 3 Silver Air Cooler, Impressively High Cooling Capacity, 6 High-Performance 6mm Heatpipes, 2 Optimized Pure Wings 3 120mm PWM Fans, Compatible with Liquid Metal Thermal Grease

In stock
£44.93
Free Delivery

Be Quiet Pure Rock Pro 3 Cpu Cooler Universal Socket 2 X Pure Wings Fans 2000Rp

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

be quiet! Pure Rock Pro 3 Dual Tower 4-pin PWM CPU Air Cooler Silver

Cheapest offer

be quiet! Pure Rock Pro 3 Dual Tower 4-pin PWM CPU Air Cooler Silver The be quiet! Pure Rock Pro 3 is a premium air cooler designed to deliver exceptional thermal performance while maintaining whisper-quiet operation. This dual tower cooler features advanced 4-pin PWM technology to optimise fan speed based on thermal demand, ensuring your CPU remains cool even under heavy load. With a sleek silver finish and robust build, it not only enhances your cooling efficiency but also complements your system's aesthetics. Looking to compare? See more CPU coolers . Backed by a three-year warranty, this cooler promises durability and reliability for your setup. Why You'll Love It Efficient cooling performance, enabling high-speed processing without overheating explore similar air coolers . Ultra-quiet operation ensures a distraction-free environment, perfect for gaming or work. 4-pin PWM functionality allows for dynamic fan speed adjustments, tailored to your system's needs. Sleek silver design en
£36.99
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk