be quiet! Shadow Base 800 Black

Used Offers from

be quiet! Shadow Base 800 Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£129.95
Delivery from £7.99

be quiet! Shadow Base 800 Black PC Gaming Case

1 day
£129.98
Delivery from £11.50

be quiet! Shadow Base 800 PC Case, Pure Wings 3 140 mm PWM Fans, USB 3.2 Gen. 2 Type-C, Maximum Airflow, Open-Mesh Design, E-ATX Motherboard, 420 mm Radiators, Tempered Glass Side Window

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.99
Free Delivery

be quiet Shadow Base 800 Black Midi Tower

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.84
Delivery from £20.00

be quiet! Shadow Base 800 PC Case, Pure Wings 3 140 mm PWM Fans, USB 3.2 Gen. 2 Type-C, Maximum Airflow, Open-Mesh Design, E-ATX Motherboard, 420 mm Radiators, Tempered Glass Side Window

In stock
£145.02
Free Delivery

be quiet Shadow Base 800, Black, Mid Tower, 3x 140mm Fans, USB 3.2 Gen2, E-ATX/

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.88
Free Delivery

be quiet! Shadow Base 800 PC Case, Pure Wings 3 140 mm PWM Fans, USB 3.2 Gen. 2 Type-C, Maximum Airflow, Open-Mesh Design, E-ATX Motherboard, 420 mm Radiators, Tempered Glass Side Window

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£156.15
Free Delivery

be quiet! Shadow Base 800 PC Case, Pure Wings 3 140 mm PWM Fans, USB 3.2 Gen. 2 Type-C, Maximum Airflow, Open-Mesh Design, E-ATX Motherboard, 420 mm Radiators, Tempered Glass Side Window

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£160.99
Free Delivery

be quiet Shadow Base 800 PC-Gehäuse, Pure Wings 3 140mm PWM-Lüfter, USB 3.2 Gen

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£184.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

be quiet! Shadow Base 800 FX White Mid Tower PC Case
£164.99
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
be quiet! Shadow Base 800 DX Tempered Glass White PC Gaming Case
£144.98
Compare 8 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
be quiet! Shadow Rock LP Processor Cooler 12 cm Black, Copper, Silver
£44.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
be quiet! BK003 Shadow Rock TF2 Heatsink & Fan, Intel & AMD Sockets, Shadow Wings Fan
£49.70
Compare 18 prices
alphacores.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
be quiet! Shadow Base 800 Black

Cheapest offer

Shadow Base 800 is an airflow-optimized full-tower that offers silent operation with enough space for extensive components such as graphics cards, 420mm radiators or E-ATX motherboards. Shadow Base 800 with its vast capacity lets you unfold your creativity in PC building. Shadow Base 800 at a Glance Exceptionally high airflow thanks to an open mesh design 3 Pure Wings 3 140mm PWM fans offer high airflow with quiet operation Spacious design offers enough room for even the largest components such as 420mm radiators Simple and tool-less HDD and SSD installation Rotatable PCIe slots enables vertical installation of GPUs Easy to use cable bar for a neat and tidy look Shadow Base 800 Specification General dataModelShadow Base 800Color optionBlackMotherboard compatibilityE-ATX / ATX / M-ATX / Mini-ITXCase size excl. stands (L x W x H), (mm)550 x 247 x 503Case size incl. stands (L x W x H), (mm)550 x 247 x 522Volume (l)62.74PSU form factorATX PS/2Weight (kg)11.7Expansion slots7Pre-installed fa
£129.95
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk