be quiet! Silent Wings 4 120mm Chassis Fan Black - BL092

Cheapest Total Price
Within 3 Working Days
£15.39
Delivery from £3.95

be quiet Silent Wings 4 120mm Chassis Fan Black - BL092

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.79
Free Delivery

be quiet! Silent Wings 4 120mm fan, optimized fan blades, extraordinary high performance, extremely high air pressure, virtually inaudible, 6-pole fan motor, fluid-dynamic bearing, elegant look

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

be quiet Silent Wings 4 Black Fan, 120mm, 1600RPM, 3-Pin Fan Connector, Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.33
Free Delivery

be quiet Silent Wings 4 120mm, Premium Cooling Fan, 3-Pin

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.96
Free Delivery
be quiet! Silent Wings 4 120mm Chassis Fan Black - BL092

Cheapest offer

Equally quiet and performant operation Silent Wings 4 120mm is the fan of choice for all possible operations. Be it in a case, on radiators or heat sinks - Features like the silence-optimized fan blades and the funnel shaped fan frame make Silent Wings 4 120mm a fan that makes no compromises between virtually inaudible operation and high performance. OPTIMIZED FOR HIGH-END PERFORMANCE Minimum tolerances for maximum air pressure Silent Wings 4 120mm makes for extraordinary air pressure and, therefore, significant increases in the system’s performance. The decreased distance between the fan blades and the frame makes it possible. By that, the Silent Wings 4 120mm allows the user to run even the most demanding applications. DIFFERENT MOUNTING OPTIONS For any purpose Silent Wings 4 120mm has 2 mounting options in the scope of delivery. The pre-installed anti-vibration mounting reduces noise-generating vibrations to a minimum. For radiators and heat sinks, the plastic mounting is
£15.39
Within 3 Working Days
alphacores.co.uk

Similar products

be quiet! Silent Wings 4 120mm High-Speed PWM Chassis Fan
£17.99
Compare 26 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
be quiet! Dark Mount Silent Tactile BT002UK RGB Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Black
£199.99
Compare 14 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
be quiet! Silent Loop 3 420 mm Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 14 cm Black 1 pc(s)
£113.99
Compare 28 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
be quiet! Silent Loop 3 360 mm Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm Black 1 pc(s)
£109.98
Compare 18 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
be quiet! Silent Base 802 Mid Tower ATX Gaming PC Case
£136.98
Compare 26 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95