be quiet! Silent Wings 4 140mm PWM Chassis Fan

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

be quiet! Silent Wings 4 140mm PWM 6-Pole Fan Motor Technology 4-pin PWM PC Fan

Unknown
£19.99
Delivery from £4.95

be quiet! Silent Wings 4 PWM Black Fan, 140mm, 1100RPM, 4-Pin PWM Fan Connector, Black Frame, Black Blades

3 working days
£20.60
Delivery from £3.49

be quiet! Silent Wings 4 140mm PWM Chassis Fan - BL096

Within 3 Working Days
£21.68
Delivery from £3.95

be quiet! Silent Wings 4 140mm PWM Fan

Unknown
£21.95
Delivery from £3.99

be quiet! SILENT WINGS 4 | 140mm PWM Computer case Fan 14 cm Black 1 pc(s)

3-5 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £4.99

be quiet! Silent Wings 4 140mm PWM Fan, Optimized Fan Blades, Extraordinary High Performance, Extremely High Air Pressure, Virtually Inaudible, 6-Pole Fan Motor, Fluid-Dynamic Bearing, Elegant Look

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.49
Free Delivery

be quiet! 140mm Silent Wings 4 PWM Fan

1 day
£22.99
Delivery from £5.48

be quiet! Silent Wings 4 140mm PWM Fan, Optimized Fan Blades, Extraordinary High Performance, Extremely High Air Pressure, Virtually Inaudible, 6-Pole Fan Motor, Fluid-Dynamic Bearing, Elegant Look

In stock
£24.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
be quiet! Silent Wings 4 140mm PWM Chassis Fan

Cheapest offer

NO COMPROMISE SILENCE AND PERFORMANCE Equally quiet and performant operation Silent Wings 4 140mm PWM is the fan of choice for all possible operations. Be it in a case, on radiators or heat sinks - Features like the silence-optimized fan blades and the funnel shaped fan frame make Silent Wings 4 140mm PWM a fan that makes no compromises between virtually inaudible operation and high performance. OPTIMIZED FOR HIGH-END PERFORMANCE Minimum tolerances for maximum air pressure Silent Wings 4 140mm PWM makes for extraordinary air pressure and, therefore, significant increases in the system’s performance. The decreased distance between the fan blades and the frame makes it possible. By that, the Silent Wings 4 140mm PWM allows the user to run even the most demanding applications. DIFFERENT MOUNTING OPTIONS For any purpose Silent Wings 4 140mm PWM has 2 mounting options in the scope of delivery. The pre-installed anti-vibration mounting reduces noise-generating vibrations to a minimum. For ra
£18.99
1-3 working days
cclonline.com(UK)

Similar products

be quiet! Silent Wings 4 120mm High-Speed PWM Chassis Fan
£17.99
Compare 26 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
be quiet! Dark Mount Silent Tactile BT002UK RGB Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Black
£199.99
Compare 14 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
be quiet! Silent Loop 3 420 mm Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 14 cm Black 1 pc(s)
£113.99
Compare 28 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
be quiet! Silent Loop 3 360 mm Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm Black 1 pc(s)
£109.98
Compare 18 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
be quiet! Silent Base 802 Mid Tower ATX Gaming PC Case
£136.98
Compare 26 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95