be quiet! TFX Power 3 300W Gold PSU, Compact and ultra Silent TFX Power Supply for Mini and Media PCs, 80 PLUS Gold Efficiency, PCIe 6+2 Pin, Dual 12V Rails, Low Noise 80mm Fan

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.99
Free Delivery

be quiet! TFX Power 3 300W Gold PSU, Compact and ultra Silent TFX Power Supply for Mini and Media PCs, 80 PLUS Gold Efficiency, PCIe 6+2 Pin, Dual 12V Rails, Low Noise 80mm Fan

In stock
£64.00
Free Delivery

be quiet! 300W TFX Power 3, 80 PLUS Gold Wired PSU, Dual Rail, 26A +12V, Black, TFX PSU

3 working days
£64.64
Free Delivery

be quiet! TFX Power 3 300W Gold Power Supply (Dual Rail, Non-Mod, Black)

Within 3 Working Days
£65.16
Delivery from £3.95

be quiet! TFX Power 3 300W Gold PSU, Compact and ultra Silent TFX Power Supply for Mini and Media PCs, 80 PLUS Gold Efficiency, PCIe 6+2 Pin, Dual 12V Rails, Low Noise 80mm Fan

In stock
£66.97
Free Delivery

be quiet! TFX Power 3 300W Gold PSU, Compact and ultra Silent TFX Power Supply for Mini and Media PCs, 80 PLUS Gold Efficiency, PCIe 6+2 Pin, Dual 12V Rails, Low Noise 80mm Fan

In stock
£67.01
Free Delivery

Be Quiet 300W Tfx Power 3 80 Plus Gold Wired Psu Dual Rail 26A +12V Black Tfx P

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.25
Free Delivery

be quiet! TFX Power 3 300W Gold PSU, Compact and ultra Silent TFX Power Supply for Mini and Media PCs, 80 PLUS Gold Efficiency, PCIe 6+2 Pin, Dual 12V Rails, Low Noise 80mm Fan

In stock
£67.97
Free Delivery

be quiet! TFX Power 3 300W Gold PSU, Compact and ultra Silent TFX Power Supply for Mini and Media PCs, 80 PLUS Gold Efficiency, PCIe 6+2 Pin, Dual 12V Rails, Low Noise 80mm Fan

In stock
£68.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
be quiet! TFX Power 3 300W Gold PSU, Compact and ultra Silent TFX Power Supply for Mini and Media PCs, 80 PLUS Gold Efficiency, PCIe 6+2 Pin, Dual 12V Rails, Low Noise 80mm Fan

Cheapest offer

TFX Power 3 300W Gold is certified 80 PLUS Gold with an efficiency rating of up to 91.7%. With this outstanding energy efficiency, the TFX Power 3 300W Gold ensures low power consumption and by that lower costs alike. The dual 12V rail design supports high stability as the CPU receives its power through an independent rail. For demanding peripherals like a graphics card, a PCIe connector is included. This makes the TFX Power 3 300W Gold the ideal PSU for all who strive for enough power to support small systems at low noise. The temperature-controlled fan ensures a quiet operation and produces little wasted heat. Since TFX Power 3 300W Gold meets the latest safety requirements, it defends the PC system against overcurrents, over- and undervoltage, short circuit, overloads and comparable failures. Compact design for Mini and Media PCs Designed and Developed in Germany
£59.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk