Tuscany Gold 9CT Yellow Gold Paperclip Station Bracelet Gold

CARISSIMA Women's 9ct Yellow Gold 4.5mm x 11.5mm Paperclip Station Bracelet 19cm/7.5"

Tuscany Gold 9CT Yellow Gold Paperclip Station Bracelet Gold

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£93.00

Be You 9ct Gold Paperclip Station Bracelet 7.5in Gold

3-7 working days
£127.99
Delivery from £4.99

CARISSIMA Women's 9ct Yellow Gold 4.5mm x 11.5mm Paperclip Station Bracelet 19cm/7.5"

In stock
£167.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

CARISSIMA Women's 9ct Yellow Gold Bismark Chain Necklace of 46cm/18
£1,409.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CARISSIMA Women's 9 ct Yellow Gold Double Heart Pendant on 20 Soldered Trace Chain Necklace of Length 46 cm/18 Inch
£105.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CARISSIMA Women's 9ct Yellow Gold Curved Curb Bracelet of 19cm/7.5"
£467.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CARISSIMA Women's 9 ct Yellow Gold Diamond Set Love Heart Slider Pendant on Chain Necklace of 46 cm/18 inch
£234.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CARISSIMA Women's 9 ct White Gold 14 x 30 mm Oval Creole Earrings
£181.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tuscany Gold 9CT Yellow Gold Paperclip Station Bracelet Gold

Cheapest offer

Tuscany Gold applies traditional processes to contemporary designs. The brand brings together a collection of distinctive jewellery pieces of the highest quality, craftsmanship and materials.Beautifully crafted from 9ct yellow gold this paperclip station bracelet is perfect for layering. This makes the perfect gift for a loved one and comes in a Tuscany Gold branded box.Brand: Tuscany GoldGift Boxed Material: Sterling Silver Length: 20 cm Weight: 0.9g
£93.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)