Béaba Silicone Baby Meal Set, 3 Pieces, Divided Plate with Suction Pad + Cup + Spoon, Healthy and Durable Silicone, Dishwasher Friendly, Microwave, Blue

Used Offers from

Béaba Silicone Baby Meal Set, 3 Pieces, Divided Plate with Suction Pad + Cup + Spoon, Healthy and Durable Silicone, Dishwasher Friendly, Microwave, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Béaba Silicone Baby Meal Set, 3 Pieces, Divided Plate with Suction Pad + Cup + Spoon, Healthy and Durable Silicone, Dishwasher Friendly, Microwave, Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.10
Free Delivery

Béaba Silicone Baby Meal Set, 3 Pieces, Divided Plate with Suction Pad + Cup + Spoon, Healthy and Durable Silicone, Dishwasher Friendly, Microwave, Blue

£24.29
Free Delivery

BEABA 3-Piece Silicone Baby Meal Set - Cup, Plate & Spoon - From 6 Months

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.00
GBP 25.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

BEABA, Silicone learning set + cup - blue

3-5 days
£30.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

BEABA - Aspidoo - Baby Nasal Aspirator - Electric Baby Nose Cleaner - Mucus Remover - Nose Sucker Easy to Use - Flexible Silicone Nozzles - Fast and Soft - Sterilisable - Easy Maintenance -Storage Bag
£42.12
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BÉABA, Baby Shower Cat, Bathing Cap, Adjustable Headband, 5 Positions, Eye and Ear Protection, Soft and Flexible Silicone, Grey Green
£14.82
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Béaba Silicone Baby Meal Set, 3 Pieces, Divided Plate with Suction Pad + Cup + Spoon, Healthy and Durable Silicone, Dishwasher Friendly, Microwave, Blue

Cheapest offer

SILICONE LEARNING KIT : composed of a 3 compartments meal plate, a cup and a spoon 2nd age AN ERGONOMIC SET: to accompany baby in his learning process. COMPARTMENTARY DISH: preserves the flavours of each food and separates the different textures. SUCTION PAD UNDER THE PLATE: to adhere to the table and avoid incidents. LEARNING CUP: large handles and lid with removable spout.
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk