Beacon Lighting Beacon extension rod fan, ∅2.1 cm, chrome, 90 cm

Beacon Ceiling Fan Drop Rod in Brushed Chrome

Beacon Lighting Beacon extension rod fan, ∅2.1 cm, chrome, 90 cm

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 weeks
£22.28
Delivery from £5.99

Lucci Ceiling Fan Drop Rod in Brushed Chrome

immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£59.90
Delivery from £16.00

Similar products

Ceiling Fan Beacon Hill Brass with Lights & Pull Cords
£151.16
GBP 151.16 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ceiling Fan Beacon Hill Nickel with Lights & Pull Cords
£168.45
Go to shop
creoven.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beacon Lighting Beacon ceiling fan Londo black DC motor 132 cm quiet
£270.71
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Ceiling Fan Beacon Hill White with Lights & Pull Cords
£168.45
Go to shop
creoven.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beacon Lighting Beacon ceiling fan Fijian II, brown, Ø 132 cm, quiet
£310.64
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Beacon Lighting Beacon extension rod fan, ∅2.1 cm, chrome, 90 cm

Cheapest offer

Extension rod 210555 for ceiling fans from Beacon Lighting, 90 cm The extension rod 210555 is 90 cm long and made of metal with a brushed chrome finish. It can be used for the following ceiling fans from Beacon Lighting: - Akmani - Airfusion Quest II - Airfusion Climate - Airfusion Climate II - Climate IV - Moto - Unione - Whitehaven
£22.28
3-4 weeks
lights.co.uk