Gem-Tac Permanent Adhesive-4oz

Beacon Gem-Tac 118ml Medium Bottle - Clear Adhesive for Fabric, Rhinestones, Glass, and More - Ideal glue for Embellishing Shoes, Gowns, Phones, and Accessories.

Gem-Tac Permanent Adhesive-4oz

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£16.42
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£17.36
Free Delivery

In stock
£17.37
Free Delivery

Beacon's Gem-Tac Permanent Glue Bond Rhinestones, Crystals fabrics 118.56ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.49
GBP 17.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.75
167.37 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Beacon Premium Gem-Tac Permanent Strong Glue Bond Gems and Rhinestones 118.56ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

£20.32
Free Delivery

Beacon Gem-Tac™ Glue in Original Precision Tip Bottles for Crystals

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Beacon Adhesives Felt Glue Stiffen Power Tac Gem-Tac Fabri-Tac 3in1 Multi Grip
£16.99
GBP 16.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beacon Adhesives Felt Glue Stiffen Power Tac Gem-Tac Fabri-Tac 3in1 Multi Grip
£12.99
GBP 12.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beacon Fabri-Tac Permanent Adhesive, 4-Ounce by
£13.49
GBP 13.49 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
World of Sparkles Beacon Gem-Tac Adhesive 10ml with Precision Needle - Strong Clear Glue for Crystals, Rhinestones & Gems - DIY, Jewellery, Fashion + 1 Free Wax Pencil
£5.49
549.0 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gem-Tac Permanent Adhesive-4oz

Cheapest offer

BEACON-A permanent adhesive. Bonds gems, sequins, glitter, andrhinestones to fabrics. Bonds fabrics to glass, vinyl, metal, andpatent leather. A...
£16.42
2-3 days
onbuy.com