DC ceiling fan with remote control Flush mount Airfusion Radar Chrome 132 cm 52"

Beacon Lighting Beacon ceiling fan Airfusion Radar teak Ø 132 cm quiet

DC ceiling fan with remote control Flush mount Airfusion Radar Chrome 132 cm 52"

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£320.58
GBP 320.58 / Unit
Free Delivery

Beacon Lighting Beacon ceiling fan Airfusion Radar teak Ø 132 cm quiet

8-11 working days
£342.58
Delivery from £1.99

DC Ceiling Fan Airfusion Radar Chrome 132cm / 52"

immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£354.54
Free Delivery

Similar products

Beacon Lighting Beacon table lamp Loft, black, height 42 cm, marble base
£157.34
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Beacon Lighting Beacon pendant light Callam Ø 27.5 cm, black, metal
£65.57
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Beacon Lighting Beacon hanging light Pheonix Flair black, metal, Ø 50 cm
£141.59
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Beacon Lighting Beacon table lamp Mikoh, antique brass-coloured metal, glass
£61.67
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Beacon Lighting Beacon table lamp Clancy, pink glass shade, height 17 cm
£22.71
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
DC ceiling fan with remote control Flush mount Airfusion Radar Chrome 132 cm 52"

Cheapest offer

Required Tools: Drill, Screwdriver / Power Source: Electric / Item Diameter: 132 cm / Blade Colour: Teak / Number of Speeds: 6 / Installation Area: Indoor / Colour: Silver / Mounting: Ceiling Mounted, Flush Mount / Type: Ceiling Fan / Control Style: Remote Control / Era: 21st Century (2000-Now) / Fan Width: 52 in (132.1 cm) / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 20 cm / Voltage: 230 V / Model: Airfusion Radar / Manufacturer: Beacon Lighting / Style: Contemporary / Number of Blades: 3 / Features: Remote Control, Without Light, Electric Powered, Energy Efficient, Energy Saving, Reverse Airflow, With Remote Control / Power Consumption: 35 W / Finish: Brushed Chrome / Room: Living Room, Bedroom, Dining Room, Home Office/Study, Conservatory, Garage, Foyer, Guestroom, Lounge, Playroom, Attic, Bar, Basement, Cloakroom, Den, Study, Workshop / Item Weight: 5 kg / Product Line: Lucci Air Airfusion Radar
£320.58
ebay.co.uk