Beacon Retractable ceiling fan Fanaway Evo2 Endure Brushed Chrome Chrome / brushed nickel 122

Beacon Lighting Beacon fan with light Fanaway Evo 2, matt chrome, quiet

Beacon Retractable ceiling fan Fanaway Evo2 Endure Brushed Chrome Chrome / brushed nickel 122

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£289.00
Delivery from £8.99

Retractable blade ceiling fan light with remote Fanaway Evo2 Matt chrome 122 cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£301.68
GBP 301.68 / Unit
Free Delivery

Beacon Lighting Beacon fan with light Fanaway Evo 2, matt chrome, quiet

3-4 weeks
£318.62
Delivery from £1.99

Retractable Ceiling Fan Fanaway Evo2 Endure Brushed Chrome

immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£335.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Beacon Lighting Beacon table lamp Loft, black, height 42 cm, marble base
£157.34
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Beacon Lighting Beacon pendant light Callam Ø 27.5 cm, black, metal
£65.57
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Beacon Lighting Beacon hanging light Pheonix Flair black, metal, Ø 50 cm
£141.59
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Beacon Lighting Beacon table lamp Mikoh, antique brass-coloured metal, glass
£61.67
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Beacon Lighting Beacon table lamp Clancy, pink glass shade, height 17 cm
£22.71
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Beacon Retractable ceiling fan Fanaway Evo2 Endure Brushed Chrome Chrome / brushed nickel 122

Cheapest offer

Dimensions and technical details 220-240 Volt ~ 50 Hertz Diameter (blades folded out): 122cm / 48" Diameter (blades folded in): 47.2cm / 18.6" Housing colour: brushed chrome Blade colour: clear (acrylic) Lighting: use 3 x E27 base, max. 3 x 20 W (bulbs not included in the delivery) Motor wattage: 11 / 23 / 60 W Revolutions per minute: 130 / 170 / 230 Max. airflow: 180 m³/min / 6353 cfm / min Ceiling to blades: 27cm / 10.6" Overall drop: 40cm / 15.7" Max. ceiling slope: 18° Manual reversing switch for summer and winter mode on the motor housing Includes remote control: 3 fan speeds / off, light on / off, timer, temperature control Weight: 10.8kg / 23.8lbs Blades with innovative, compact retracting mechanism
£289.00
in stock
fruugo.co.uk