Retractable blade ceiling fan light with remote Fanaway Evo2 Matt chrome 122 cm

Beacon Retractable ceiling fan Fanaway Evo2 Endure Brushed Chrome Chrome / brushed nickel 122

Retractable blade ceiling fan light with remote Fanaway Evo2 Matt chrome 122 cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£301.68
GBP 301.68 / Unit
Free Delivery

Beacon Lighting Beacon fan with light Fanaway Evo 2, matt chrome, quiet

3-4 weeks
£318.66
Delivery from £4.99

Retractable Ceiling Fan Fanaway Evo2 Endure Brushed Chrome

immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£335.00
Free Delivery
Retractable blade ceiling fan light with remote Fanaway Evo2 Matt chrome 122 cm

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Electric / Blade Colour: Clear / Number of Speeds: 3 / Colour: Silver / Control Style: Remote Control / Item Height: 40 cm / Voltage: 230 V / Manufacturer: Beacon Lighting / Style: Modern / Features: Remote Control, With Light, 3-Light, Electric Powered, Lamp Shade Included, Reverse Airflow, With Remote Control / Finish: Brushed Chrome / Room: Living Room, Bedroom, Dining Room, Home Office/Study, Garage, Foyer, Guestroom, Lounge, Playroom, Attic, Bar, Basement, Cloakroom, Conservatory, Den, Kitchen, Study, Workshop / Lighting Technology: E27 / Required Tools: Drill, Screwdriver / Item Diameter: 122 cm / Light Direction: Downwards / Installation Area: Indoor / Mounting: Ceiling Mounted / Type: Ceiling Fan / Era: 21st Century (2000-Now) / Fan Width: 48 in (121.9 cm) / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: Evo2 Endure / Number of Blades: 4 / Power Consumption: 60 W / Item Weight: 11 kg / Product Line: Fanaway Evo2 Endure
£301.68
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Retractable ceiling fan Fanaway Classic Black
£385.50
Compare 2 prices
creoven.co.uk
Free Delivery
Retractable Ceiling Fan Fanaway Fraser
£300.45
Go to shop
creoven.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beacon Lighting Beacon ceiling fan with light Fanaway Veil chrome silent
£478.39
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Retractable ceiling fan Fanaway Industri Black
£285.15
Compare 2 prices
creoven.co.uk
Free Delivery