Beadalon 0.46 mm Diameter 9.2 m Reel 49 Strand Wire, Satin Silver

Beadalon Beading Wire 49-Strand 0.46 mm - 9.2 m Reel - Satin Silver

Beadalon 0.46 mm Diameter 9.2 m Reel 49 Strand Wire, Satin Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock
£22.64
Delivery from £5.26

Beadalon 0.46 mm Diameter 9.2 m Reel 49 Strand Wire, Satin Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.42
Free Delivery

Beadalon 0.46 mm Diameter 9.2 m Reel 49 Strand Wire, Satin Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.93
Free Delivery

Beadalon Beading Wire 49 Strand 0.46mm (.018in) - Satin Silver - 9.2m (30ft)

In stock
£27.94
Delivery from £5.27

Beadalon 0.46 mm Diameter 9.2 m Reel 49 Strand Wire, Satin Silver

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£30.25
Free Delivery

Beadalon 0.46 mm Diameter 9.2 m Reel 49 Strand Wire, Satin Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.90
Free Delivery

Beadalon Beading Wire 49 Strand 0.46mm (.018in) - Satin Silver - 9.2m (30ft)

In stock
£36.22
Free Delivery

Beadalon 0.46 mm Diameter 9.2 m Reel 49 Strand Wire, Satin Silver

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£41.64
Delivery from £4.62

Beadalon Beading Wire 49 Strand 0.46mm (.018in) - Satin Silver - 9.2m (30ft)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£48.95
Delivery from £4.62
• 1
• 2
Beadalon 0.46 mm Diameter 9.2 m Reel 49 Strand Wire, Satin Silver

Cheapest offer

Professional Beading Wire Softest, Most Supple Maximum Flexibility Maximum Drape Maximum Kink and Abrasion Resistance
£22.64
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Beadalon JW20T-0 Bead Stringing Wire 49-Strand 0.030" (0.76 mm) 30 ft (9.1 m) Bright
Delivery from £5.39
Beadalon Beading Wire 49 Strand 0.61mm (.024in) - Satin Silver - 9.2m (30ft)
£23.36
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Beadalon 7 Beading Wire 0.010" (0.25mm) Multicoloured
£6.22
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Beadalon Beading Wire 49-Strand - 0.46 mm - 9.2 m Reel - Satin Gold
£22.22
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.26
Beadalon - Beadalon 49 Strand Beading Wire .015" Bright 30ft
£25.61
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.33