Hama 7966 Paw Patrol 2000 Pieces

Beads 7966 Paw Patrol Hanging Box

Used Offers from

Hama 7966 Paw Patrol 2000 Pieces

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£5.08
Delivery from £3.99

Hama Beads Paw Patrol Hanging Box, Arts and Crafts Beads for Children Ages 5+, Official Hama Beads Paw Patrol Set

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.08
Delivery from £4.49

Hama Beads Paw Patrol Hanging Box, Arts and Crafts Beads for Children Ages 5+, Official Hama Beads Paw Patrol Set

In stock
£11.97
Delivery from £4.50

Hama Beads Paw Patrol Hanging Box, Arts and Crafts Beads for Children Ages 5+, Official Hama Beads Paw Patrol Set

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Hama Beads Paw Patrol Hanging Box, Arts and Crafts Beads for Children Ages 5+, Official Hama Beads Paw Patrol Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.37
Delivery from £4.49

Hama Beads Paw Patrol Hanging Box, Arts and Crafts Beads for Children Ages 5+, Official Hama Beads Paw Patrol Set

£12.75
Delivery from £4.49

Hama Beads Paw Patrol Hanging Box, Arts and Crafts Beads for Children Ages 5+, Official Hama Beads Paw Patrol Set

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£12.78
Free Delivery

Beads 7966 Paw Patrol Hanging Box

3-5 days
£12.99
Free Delivery

Hama Beads Paw Patrol Hanging Box, Arts and Crafts Beads for Children Ages 5+, Official Hama Beads Paw Patrol Set

In stock
£13.87
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Hama Beads 7966 Paw Patrol Hanging Box Multicoloured
£26.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hama 7966 Paw Patrol 2000 Pieces

Cheapest offer

Unleash your child's creativity with the Hama 7966 Paw Patrol 2000 Pieces craft kit! This officially licensed set features approximately 2000 vibrant Midi beads (5mm diameter) in a rainbow of colours, perfectly sized for little fingers to grasp and place. Kids can recreate their favourite rescue pups-Chase, Marshall, and Skye-using the included colour template sheet and large hexagonal pegboard.The fun and rewarding process involves placing beads onto the reusable pegboard to follow a design or create an original masterpiece. Once complete, an adult uses a household iron (with the provided ironing paper) to fuse the beads into a solid, durable piece of art. The finished creation can be proudly displayed or given as a special gift.This engaging activity is fantastic for developing essential skills including fine motor control, hand-eye coordination, colour recognition, and creative thinking. A fantastic arts and crafts experience for all young Paw Patrol fans aged 5 and up.WARNING: SMAL
£5.08
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk