Beal Birdie Belay Device Pink

Beal - Birdie Matt - Belay device pink

Beal Birdie Belay Device Pink

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£61.99
Delivery from £4.99

Beal - Compact belayer - Birdie Matt Pink Pink one size

under 2 day(s)
£63.50
Delivery from £11.99

Beal - Birdie Matt - Belay device pink

Ready to ship in 24h
£68.35
Delivery from £4.49

Beal Unisex Birdie Sicherungsgerät, Pink, One Size

In stock
£82.26
Free Delivery

Beal Unisex Birdie Sicherungsgerät, Pink, One Size

In stock
£92.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Beal - Compact belayer - Birdie Matt Green - Blue Blue one size
£59.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Beal - Compact belayer - Birdie Matt Stone - Blue Blue one size
£59.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
BEAL Birdie - Mixte - Blue / Purple - size only size- model 2026 only size
£63.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Beal Birdie Belay Device Pink

Cheapest offer

BEAL Birdie Assisted Braking Belay DeviceDiscover the pinnacle of safety, control, and durability with the BEAL Birdie, a state-of-the-art belay device designed for the modern climber. Engineered for both lead and top-rope climbing, the BEAL Birdie is a compact belay device that incorporates reliable assisted braking technology, providing an extra layer of security for belayers of all skill levels. Its meticulously crafted, compact form factor isn´t just for saving space on your harness, it offers an incredibly ergonomic feel in the hand, ensuring a comfortable and secure grip for confident belaying, session after session.Uncompromised Safety with Assisted BrakingThe core of the Birdie´s design is its advanced assisted braking system. This feature offers enhanced braking to help arrest a fall, increasing safety and reducing the force required from the belayer. This inspires confidence, allowing you to focus on providing a perfect belay, whether your partner is working a difficult crux
£61.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)