Beal - Climbing rope - Antidote 10.2mm Yellow - Size 60 m Yellow 60 m

BEAL Antidote 10.2mm X 60m - Mixte - Yellow - size only size- model 2026 only size

Beal - Climbing rope - Antidote 10.2mm Yellow - Size 60 m Yellow 60 m

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£116.50
Delivery from £11.99

Beal Antidote 10.2 Mm Rope Yellow 60 m

11-13 working days
£119.99
Delivery from £9.49
Beal - Climbing rope - Antidote 10.2mm Yellow - Size 60 m Yellow 60 m

Cheapest offer

The brand's 10. Beal 2 Antidote mm rope is designed for climbers for classic climbing.This handy , compact rope has good handling and is ideal for cliff climbing. It features advanced technology that Beal provides excellent cushioning during a fall thanks to its low impact force.Antidote has a diameter of 10.2 mm, ensuring a comfortable fit as well as improved abrasion resistance.This rope meets the needs of climbers looking for a product that is both classic and versatile.
£116.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

BEAL Antidote 10,2mm X 80m - Mixte - Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size
£154.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Beal Antidote 10.2 Mm Rope Yellow 200 m
£358.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £19.99
Beal - Climbing rope - Antidote 10.2mm Yellow - Size 80 m Yellow 80 m
£154.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Beal Antidote 10.2 Mm Rope Blue 200 m
£397.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £16.99
Beal - Climbing rope - Antidote 10.2mm Yellow - Size 70 m Yellow 70 m
£135.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99