Beal - Climbing rope - Karma 9.8mm Solid Orange - Size 50 m Orange 50 m

Used Offers from

Beal - Climbing rope - Karma 9.8mm Solid Orange - Size 50 m Orange 50 m

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£93.50
Delivery from £11.99

Beal Karma 9.8 Mm Rope Orange 50 m

1 working day(s)
£96.99
Delivery from £9.99

Beal - Karma 9.8 - Single rope size 50 m, red

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£97.47
Free Delivery

Similar products

Beal - Berlin 9,8 mm - Single rope size 60 m, pink
£143.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
BEAL Gully 7.3mmx40m Gd - Mixte - Orange - size only size- model 2025 only size
£96.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
BEAL Antidote 10,2mm X 80m - Mixte - Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size
£147.80
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
BEAL Ice Line 8.1mm Gd 2x60m - Mixte - Pink / Green - size only size- model 2024 only size
£280.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £34.99
BEAL Sunup 8.4mm 2x50m - Mixte - Purple / Orange - size only size- model 2025 only size
£194.90
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Beal - Climbing rope - Karma 9.8mm Solid Orange - Size 50 m Orange 50 m

Cheapest offer

This brand's Karma 9.8mm Beal rope is designed for experienced climbers looking to improve their skills.This handy , compact intermediate rope offers good handling and is practical for cliff climbing. It features advanced technology that provides excellent cushioning during a fall thanks to its low impact force. It has a diameter of 9.8 mm , which makes it slide particularly smoothly through the carabiner, making it easy to clip and helping you get used to small diameters.With an excellent balance of sensitivity and control, it Karma 9.8 mm meets the needs of experienced climbers looking to improve their skills.
£93.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk