Beal Karma 9.8 Mm Rope Yellow 80 m

BEAL Karma 9.8mm X 80m - Mixte - Yellow - size only size- model 2026 only size

Beal Karma 9.8 Mm Rope Yellow 80 m

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£152.49
Delivery from £11.49

Beal - Karma 9.8 - Single rope size 80 m, multi

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£160.16
Free Delivery

Beal - Climbing rope - Karma 9.8mm Jaune - Size 80 m - Yellow Yellow 80 m

It's SALE time at Snowleader! Get up to 60% off your favourite outdoor gear!
under 2 day(s)
£168.90
Delivery from £11.99
Beal Karma 9.8 Mm Rope Yellow 80 m

Cheapest offer

BEAL Karma 9.8mm Dynamic Climbing RopeAttributes: RopesDiscover the ultimate partner for your vertical progress with the BEAL Karma 9.8mm dynamic single rope. Engineered for the modern climber who demands performance, reliability, and exceptional handling, the Karma 9.8mm stands as a benchmark in its class. It is the perfect tool to elevate your climbing, whether you are pushing grades at the crag or honing your skills at the indoor gym.The BEAL Karma 9.8mm is your ideal progression rope, expertly blending lightweight handling with reassuring security. Perfect for sport climbing and cragging, this dynamic single rope allows experienced climbers to confidently transition to thinner diameters. Enjoy smooth feeding through belay devices, effortless clipping, and impressive durability for frequent use. The Karma 9.8mm offers an exceptional balance of thinness and control, making it a reliable workhorse and a smart investment for your climbing journey.Exceptional Handling and Fluid Performa
£152.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Beal Karma 9.8 Mm Rope Orange 200 m
£380.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £16.99
Beal Karma 9.8 Mm Rope Yellow 200 m
£380.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £16.99
BEAL Karma 9.8mm X 70m - Mixte - Yellow - size only size- model 2026 only size
£121.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Beal - Karma 9.8 - Single rope size 50 m, multi
£86.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Karma Climbing Rope 70m, Red One Size
£142.00
Compare 2 prices
Millets.co.uk
Free Delivery