BeamZ BLAZE1200 Vertical Smoke Machine 1200W with Timer & Remote Control

beamz Blaze1200 Vertical Smoke Machine 1200W with 24x4W RGBA LED Lights - Powerful Fog Effect for DJs, Stages, Parties - Vertical & Horizontal Fog Machine, DMX Control, Wireless Remote Included

BeamZ BLAZE1200 Vertical Smoke Machine 1200W with Timer & Remote Control

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.99
Free Delivery

beamz Blaze1200 Vertical Smoke Machine 1200W with 24x4W RGBA LED Lights - Powerful Fog Effect for DJs, Stages, Parties - Vertical & Horizontal Fog Machine, DMX Control, Wireless Remote Included

In stock
£139.99
Free Delivery
BeamZ BLAZE1200 Vertical Smoke Machine 1200W with Timer & Remote Control

Cheapest offer

Control: DMX / Type: Fog Machine / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 year / Fluid Capacity: 2.8 L / Model: BLAZE1200 / Features: Wired Remote, Wireless Remote, LED Lights, Timer Control / Country of Origin: China / Power: 1200 W / DMX Control: Yes
£134.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

beamz BLAZE1200 Vertical Smoke Machine Kit with 2x 1200W LED Foggers, DMX Control, Wireless Remote & 5L Coloured Smoke Fluid - Stage DJ Effects Lighting
£289.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery