Beaphar - CaniComfort® - Pheromone Calming Diffuser for Dogs - Plug-In & Refill - Reduces Stress, Anxiety & Unwanted Behaviour - Long-Lasting - Lasts Up To 30 Days & 70m² - Reduces Fear of Fireworks

Beaphar Calming Starter Kit CaniComfort Diffuser - Reduces Dog Anxiety, Covers 70m², 30 Days - 48ml

Beaphar - CaniComfort® - Pheromone Calming Diffuser for Dogs - Plug-In & Refill - Reduces Stress, Anxiety & Unwanted Behaviour - Long-Lasting - Lasts Up To 30 Days & 70m² - Reduces Fear of Fireworks

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.05
Free Delivery

Beaphar - CaniComfort® - Pheromone Calming Diffuser for Dogs - Plug-In & Refill - Reduces Stress, Anxiety & Unwanted Behaviour - Long-Lasting - Lasts Up To 30 Days & 70m² - Reduces Fear of Fireworks

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.35
Delivery from £4.49

Beaphar - CaniComfort® - Pheromone Calming Diffuser for Dogs - Plug-In & Refill - Reduces Stress, Anxiety & Unwanted Behaviour - Long-Lasting - Lasts Up To 30 Days & 70m² - Reduces Fear of Fireworks

In stock
£13.95
Free Delivery

Beaphar Cani Comfort Calming Diffuser Starter Kit 48Ml

1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00

Beaphar - CaniComfort® - Pheromone Calming Diffuser for Dogs - Plug-In & Refill - Reduces Stress, Anxiety & Unwanted Behaviour - Long-Lasting - Lasts Up To 30 Days & 70m² - Reduces Fear of Fireworks

In stock
£15.01
Free Delivery

Beaphar - CaniComfort® - Pheromone Calming Diffuser for Dogs - Plug-In & Refill - Reduces Stress, Anxiety & Unwanted Behaviour - Long-Lasting - Lasts Up To 30 Days & 70m² - Reduces Fear of Fireworks

In stock
£16.14
Free Delivery

Beaphar CaniComfort Calming Diffuser and Spray - Diffuser - 48ml

2-4 days
£17.48
Delivery from £3.49

Beaphar - CaniComfort® - Pheromone Calming Diffuser for Dogs - Plug-In & Refill - Reduces Stress, Anxiety & Unwanted Behaviour - Long-Lasting - Lasts Up To 30 Days & 70m² - Reduces Fear of Fireworks

In stock
£19.13
Free Delivery

Beaphar - CaniComfort® - Pheromone Calming Diffuser for Dogs - Plug-In & Refill - Reduces Stress, Anxiety & Unwanted Behaviour - Long-Lasting - Lasts Up To 30 Days & 70m² - Reduces Fear of Fireworks

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery
Beaphar - CaniComfort® - Pheromone Calming Diffuser for Dogs - Plug-In & Refill - Reduces Stress, Anxiety & Unwanted Behaviour - Long-Lasting - Lasts Up To 30 Days & 70m² - Reduces Fear of Fireworks

Cheapest offer

LONG-LASTING PHEROMONE CALMING AT HOME: Calms and reassures dogs for up to 30 days, ideal for easing long-term anxiety in dogs. Complete starter kit containing 1 x pheromone plug-in diffuser and 1 x refill. Simply plug the diffuser in the room your dog spends most of their time, and it will release calming pheromone messages. A new refill will be required after 30 days. SCIENTIFICALLY RECOGNISED PHEROMONE TECHNOLOGY: Widely recognised by behavioural experts and vets for its ability to trigger an instinctive calming response in dogs, helping reduce stress and anxiety, and optimise feelings of reassurance and well-being. CONTAINS DOG APPEASING PHEROMONE (DAP) TO REDUCE STRESS AND UNWANTED BEHAVIOUR: Naturally produced by the mother during nursing, triggering an instinctive calming response. Using DAP in calming products gives a continuous, reassuring message, helping dogs feel calmer. Beaphar CaniComfort contains a copy of this pheromone, which is instantly recognisable to all dogs, helping to comfort them and reduce unwanted behaviour, such as barking, furniture destruction, urinary marking, excessive licking and scratching. IDEAL FOR LONG-TERM STRESSFUL SITUATIONS & MULTI-PET HOMES: Such as fireworks, moving house, introducing a new pet or baby, and long-term general anxiety. Also helps support dogs experiencing separation anxiety when left home alone. SUITABLE FOR DOGS AND PUPPIES: of all ages and breeds. Pheromones are instantly recognisable to all dogs, even if they were hand-reared. Calms without sedating, and does not affect humans or other animals. The diffuser can also be used alongside other Beaphar CaniComfort products.
£13.05
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Beaphar CatComfort Calming Diffuser Starter Kit for Cats & Kittens For 30 Days
£10.99
GBP 10.99 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beaphar CatComfort Excellence Calming Diffuser Starter KIt - Diffuser + 48ml Vial
£17.48
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Beaphar CaniComfort Calming Diffuser Refill 48ml 30days
£12.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery