BEAPHAR Calming Tablets for Cats and Dogs 20 Tablets

Beaphar Cat And Dog Calming Tablets

BEAPHAR Calming Tablets for Cats and Dogs 20 Tablets

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£6.99
Delivery from £3.99

Beaphar Cat & Dog Calming Tablet 20Tabs - Pack Of 6

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £6.00

Beaphar Cat And Dog Calming Tablets

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£7.15
Free Delivery

Similar products

beaphar Catnip Bits - 35g
£4.11
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beaphar CatComfort® Comfort Spray 30 Ml, RRP 13.79 EUR, NEW
£12.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £21.80
BEAPHAR Calming Tablets for Cats and Dogs 20 Tablets

Cheapest offer

Help your furry companion feel calm and relaxed during stressful times with BEAPHAR Calming Tablets. Specially formulated for both cats and dogs, these tablets use a unique blend of natural ingredients including valerian, hop extracts, and lemon balm to promote a sense of well-being without causing drowsiness.. Whether it's thunderstorms, fireworks, travel, vet visits, or separation anxiety, BEAPHAR Calming Tablets offer a safe and effective way to ease stress and nervousness. Suitable for short-term stressors or daily use, these tablets can be given directly or mixed with food for convenience.. Composition:. Derivatives of Vegetable Origin (herbs: Melissa 16%, Rosemary 8.1%, Limetree Blossom 4.9%, Hop Flowers 3.3%), Milk & Milk Derivatives, Minerals, Cereals. No artificial additives.. Instructions:. ALWAYS FULLY READ THE PRODUCT LABEL AND PACKAGING BEFORE USE.. Cats: ½ tablet.. Small dogs: ½ tablet.. Medium dogs: 1 tablet.. Large dogs: 2 tablets.. Give your pet Beaphar Calming Tablets
£6.99
2-4 days
petsvilla.co.uk