Beaphar - VETOpure Flea Spot-On for Cats - Repels Fleas For Up To 4 Weeks - Plant-Based Flea Protection - 1 Pipette Pack Providing Up to 4 Weeks Flea Repellency - For Cats From 12 Weeks Old

Beaphar Cat Spot On 4 Weeks

Used Offers from

Beaphar - VETOpure Flea Spot-On for Cats - Repels Fleas For Up To 4 Weeks - Plant-Based Flea Protection - 1 Pipette Pack Providing Up to 4 Weeks Flea Repellency - For Cats From 12 Weeks Old

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.99
Delivery from £4.49

Beaphar Spot On Flea Drops for Cats - Size: 1 Pip

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£4.99
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Beaphar CatComfort® Comfort Spot-On 3 X 0.55 Ml, RRP 18.79 EUR, NEW
£16.34
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £21.76
Beaphar Dog Puppy Cat Kitten Calming Spray Spot On Collar Tablets Reduces Stress
£11.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beaphar CatComfort Calming Diffuser Starter Kit for Cats & Kittens For 30 Days
£16.62
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beaphar Tick and Flea Protection Spot-On 3 x 0.03fl.oz
£10.86
3.62 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Beaphar - VETOpure Flea Spot-On for Cats - Repels Fleas For Up To 4 Weeks - Plant-Based Flea Protection - 1 Pipette Pack Providing Up to 4 Weeks Flea Repellency - For Cats From 12 Weeks Old

Cheapest offer

REPELS FLEAS FOR UP TO 4 WEEKS PER APPLICATION: Natural flea repellent spot-on for cats. This 1 pipette pack provides up to 4 weeks of plant-based flea protection. PLANT-BASED FLEA CONTROL, IDEAL FOR PREVENTATIVE USE: Contains the natural plant extracts Margosa and Eucalyptus Citriodora oil. EASY-TO-USE SPOT-ON FLEA TREATMENT FOR CATS: Simply apply to the back of the neck where it cannot be reached when grooming. SUITABLE FOR CATS: From 12 weeks of age. IDEAL TO USE AS PART OF A COMPLETE FLEA CONTROL PROGRAMME: For best results, treat bedding and soft furnishings with a household flea spray and vacuum regularly alongside use. For best results use early in the season before fleas are seen.
£3.99
amazon.co.uk