Beaphar - One Dose Dog Worming Tablets - For Medium Dogs Weighing 6kg to 20kg - Kills Roundworms and Tapeworms - Veterinary Medicine - Easy-To-Give Tablets - 2 tablet pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.72
Free Delivery

Beaphar - One Dose Dog Worming Tablets - For Medium Dogs Weighing 6kg to 20kg - Kills Roundworms and Tapeworms - Veterinary Medicine - Easy-To-Give Tablets - 2 tablet pack

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

BEAPHAR One Dose Dog Wormer | Size: Medium(6-20kg)

2-4 days
£6.99
Delivery from £3.99

Beaphar - One Dose Dog Worming Tablets - For Medium Dogs Weighing 6kg to 20kg - Kills Roundworms and Tapeworms - Veterinary Medicine - Easy-To-Give Tablets - 2 tablet pack

In stock
£7.15
Free Delivery

Beaphar One Dose Wormer for Medium Dogs

In stock
£7.23
Free Delivery

Beaphar - One Dose Dog Worming Tablets - For Medium Dogs Weighing 6kg to 20kg - Kills Roundworms and Tapeworms - Veterinary Medicine - Easy-To-Give Tablets - 2 tablet pack

In stock
£7.25
Free Delivery

Beaphar One Dose Wormer for Medium Dogs

In stock
£7.25
Free Delivery

Beaphar One Dose Wormer for Medium Dogs

In stock
£7.51
Free Delivery

Beaphar - One Dose Dog Worming Tablets - For Medium Dogs Weighing 6kg to 20kg - Kills Roundworms and Tapeworms - Veterinary Medicine - Easy-To-Give Tablets - 2 tablet pack

In stock
£7.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Beaphar - One Dose Dog Worming Tablets - For Medium Dogs Weighing 6kg to 20kg - Kills Roundworms and Tapeworms - Veterinary Medicine - Easy-To-Give Tablets - 2 tablet pack

Cheapest offer

KILLS ROUNDWORMS AND TAPEWORMS: Routine treatment is essential to help keep infestations away from your dog and your family. VET-STRENGTH TREATMENT: Beaphar One Dose Wormer for Medium Dogs is a veterinary medicine containing nitroscanate, which is available without the need for a veterinary prescription. SIMPLE, EASY-TO-GIVE ONE DOSE TREATMENT: Tablets are given to your dog with food, making them easy to administer TWO TABLET PACK: Give 1 tablet per 10kg of bodyweight. Weigh your dog carefully to calculate the correct dose. This pack provides two treatments for one dog weighing between 6-10kg. SUITABLE FOR DOGS AND PUPPIES: over 6 months of age and weighing between 6-20kg
£6.72
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Beaphar One Dose Wormer for Medium Dogs 2pack
£11.54
2.88 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(2 Pack) Beaphar - One Dose Wormer for Small Dogs & Puppies 3 Tabs
£9.12
1.52 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beaphar One Dose Wormer for Small/Medium Dogs 2 Tabs (4 Pack)
£21.31
2.66 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beaphar Wormer One Dose for Medium Dogs 3 Pack
£17.13
2.86 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery