Beaphar - IntestoPro Prebiotic Stool Firming Paste for Medium and Large Dogs (>15kg)- Natural Active Ingredients - Aids digestive upsets and diarrhoea - Supports Healthy Gut Function - 2 syringes

Beaphar Paste IntestoPro - Prebiotic stool-firming for medium & large dogs (>15kg) - 2x20ml

Beaphar IntestoPro Paste for Dogs - 2x 20ml

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£11.44
Delivery from £3.49

Beaphar - IntestoPro Prebiotic Stool Firming Paste for Medium and Large Dogs (>15kg)- Natural Active Ingredients - Aids digestive upsets and diarrhoea - Supports Healthy Gut Function - 2 syringes

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.44
Delivery from £4.49

Beaphar Intestopro Paste Dog 2X20Ml

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Beaphar IntestoPro Paste for Dogs

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£13.20
Free Delivery

Beaphar - IntestoPro Prebiotic Stool Firming Paste for Medium and Large Dogs (>15kg)- Natural Active Ingredients - Aids digestive upsets and diarrhoea - Supports Healthy Gut Function - 2 syringes

In stock
£13.52
Free Delivery

Beaphar - IntestoPro Prebiotic Stool Firming Paste for Medium and Large Dogs (>15kg)- Natural Active Ingredients - Aids digestive upsets and diarrhoea - Supports Healthy Gut Function - 2 syringes

In stock
£14.95
Free Delivery

Beaphar - IntestoPro Prebiotic Stool Firming Paste for Medium and Large Dogs (>15kg)- Natural Active Ingredients - Aids digestive upsets and diarrhoea - Supports Healthy Gut Function - 2 syringes

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

BEAPHAR IntestoPro Paste for Cats & Dogs | Size: Dogs/Perros (>15kg) 2*20ml

2-4 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.99

Beaphar - IntestoPro Prebiotic Stool Firming Paste for Medium and Large Dogs (>15kg)- Natural Active Ingredients - Aids digestive upsets and diarrhoea - Supports Healthy Gut Function - 2 syringes

In stock
£15.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Beaphar IntestoPro Paste For Cats 20 Ml, RRP 13.99 EUR, NEW
£13.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £24.19
Beaphar | IntestoPro Prebiotic Paste for Cats & Small Dogs (1-15kg) | Aids Digestive Care & Diarrhoea Issues | Firms Faeces | Supports Healthy Gut Function | 1 x 20ml Syringe (Pack of 5)
£38.70
7.74 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Beaphar | IntestoPro Prebiotic Paste for Cats & Small Dogs (1-15kg) | Aids Digestive Care & Diarrhoea Issues | Firms Faeces | Supports Healthy Gut Fun
£81.18
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Beaphar - IntestoPro Prebiotic Stool Firming Paste for Medium and Large Dogs (>15kg)- Natural Active Ingredients - Aids digestive upsets and diarrhoea - Supports Healthy Gut Function - 2 syringes

Cheapest offer

HELPS SETTLE UPSET TUMMIES AND FIRMS LOOSE STOOLS CONTAINS NATURAL ACTIVE INGREDIENTS: including zeolite, a natural clay that thickens stools ADDED PREBIOTICS: MOS and FOS are well-known to support healthy gut function TASTY AND EASY TO GIVE: This meaty-flavoured paste can be added to food or given directly to your pet. Simply rotate the wheel on the syringe plunger until the number represents the desired volume to be given. EACH PACK CONTAINS 2 x 20ML SYRINGE: For dogs under 15kg, We’d recommend Beaphar IntestoPro for Cats and Small Dogs. SUITABLE FOR ALL BREEDS OF DOG: From 4 weeks of age and weighing more than 15kg.
£11.44
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.